Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde

Sa 15.08.2020
15:00
FC Suhr
FC Brugg a
Spielnummer 115599
16:00
FC Wettingen a
FC Küttigen
Spielnummer 115597
So 16.08.2020
10:00
FC Baden 1897 b
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 115600
14:00
FC Seon
FC Frick
Spielnummer 115598
16:00
SC Zofingen b
Team Aargau Mitte a
Spielnummer 115596
Sa 22.08.2020
10:00
FC Mutschellen a
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 115605
13:00
Team Aargau Mitte a
FC Wettingen a
Spielnummer 115604
13:30
FC Küttigen
FC Seon
Spielnummer 115603
15:30
FC Frick
FC Suhr
Spielnummer 115602
So 23.08.2020
14:00
FC Brugg a
FC Baden 1897 b
Spielnummer 115601
Sa 29.08.2020
15:00
FC Wettingen a
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 115606
15:00
FC Suhr
FC Küttigen
Spielnummer 115608
16:00
FC Seon
Team Aargau Mitte a
Spielnummer 115607
So 30.08.2020
12:00
FC Muri a
FC Brugg a
Spielnummer 115610
12:15
FC Baden 1897 b
FC Frick
Spielnummer 115609
Sa 05.09.2020
10:00
FC Mutschellen a
FC Seon
Spielnummer 115614
13:30
FC Küttigen
FC Baden 1897 b
Spielnummer 115612
15:30
FC Frick
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 115611
15:45
Team Aargau Mitte a
FC Suhr
Spielnummer 115613
So 06.09.2020
15:00
SC Zofingen b
FC Wettingen a
Spielnummer 115615
Sa 12.09.2020
12:15
FC Baden 1897 b
Team Aargau Mitte a
Spielnummer 115618
15:00
FC Suhr
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 115617
So 13.09.2020
12:00
FC Muri a
FC Küttigen
Spielnummer 115619
14:00
FC Brugg a
FC Frick
Spielnummer 115620
14:00
FC Seon
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 115616
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
FC Mutschellen a
FC Baden 1897 b
Spielnummer 115623
13:30
FC Küttigen
FC Brugg a
Spielnummer 115621
14:00
Team Aargau Mitte a
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 115622
16:00
FC Wettingen a
FC Seon
Spielnummer 115625
So 20.09.2020
15:00
SC Zofingen b
FC Suhr
Spielnummer 115624
Fr 25.09.2020
20:00
FC Brugg a
Team Aargau Mitte a
Spielnummer 115629
Sa 26.09.2020
14:30
FC Frick
FC Küttigen
Spielnummer 115630
15:00
FC Suhr
FC Wettingen a
Spielnummer 115626
20:00
FC Muri a
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 115628
So 27.09.2020
12:15
FC Baden 1897 b
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 115627
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
FC Mutschellen a
FC Brugg a
Spielnummer 115632
14:00
Team Aargau Mitte a
FC Frick
Spielnummer 115631
16:00
FC Wettingen a
FC Baden 1897 b
Spielnummer 115634
So 04.10.2020
13:00
SC Zofingen b
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 115633
14:00
FC Seon
FC Suhr
Spielnummer 115635
Sa 10.10.2020
13:15
FC Küttigen
Team Aargau Mitte a
Spielnummer 115640
14:30
FC Baden 1897 b
FC Seon
Spielnummer 115636
15:30
FC Frick
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 115639
18:00
FC Muri a
FC Wettingen a
Spielnummer 115637
So 11.10.2020
14:00
FC Brugg a
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 115638
Sa 17.10.2020
10:00
FC Mutschellen a
FC Küttigen
Spielnummer 115641
15:00
FC Suhr
FC Baden 1897 b
Spielnummer 115645
16:00
FC Wettingen a
FC Brugg a
Spielnummer 115643
So 18.10.2020
13:00
SC Zofingen b
FC Frick
Spielnummer 115642
14:00
FC Seon
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 115644
Sa 24.10.2020
13:30
FC Küttigen
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 115649
14:30
Team Aargau Mitte a
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 115650
15:30
FC Frick
FC Wettingen a
Spielnummer 115648
18:00
FC Muri a
FC Suhr
Spielnummer 115646
So 25.10.2020
14:00
FC Brugg a
FC Seon
Spielnummer 115647
Ausrüster

©2020