Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 22.08.2019
FC Plaffeien II
FC Alterswil II
2
3
Spielnummer 157392
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Brünisried
SC Düdingen III
1
3
Spielnummer 157395
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Ueberstorf II
2
2
Spielnummer 157396
FC St. Silvester
FC Bösingen II
2
2
Spielnummer 157393
FC Tafers II
FC Seisa 08 II
0
1
Spielnummer 157394
So 25.08.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
3
0
Spielnummer 157397
Fr 30.08.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
1
1
Spielnummer 157398
FC Plaffeien II
FC St. Silvester
4
0
Spielnummer 157403
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Brünisried
0
2
Spielnummer 157401
FC Bösingen II
FC Tafers II
2
2
Spielnummer 157402
So 01.09.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Schmitten I
0
0
Spielnummer 157400
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
0
Spielnummer 157399
Fr 06.09.2019
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
1
5
Spielnummer 157404
FC Brünisried
FC Bösingen II
1
3
Spielnummer 157406
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Ueberstorf II
0
4
Spielnummer 157409
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
SC Düdingen III
4
0
Spielnummer 157408
So 08.09.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Seisa 08 II
2
1
Spielnummer 157407
FC Tafers II
FC Plaffeien II
2
1
Spielnummer 157405
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
2
Spielnummer 157410
Do 12.09.2019
FC St. Silvester
FC Tafers II
4
3
Spielnummer 157415
Fr 13.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
0
Spielnummer 157412
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Bösingen II
FC Schmitten I
1
1
Spielnummer 157413
FC Plaffeien II
FC Brünisried
3
3
Spielnummer 157414
So 15.09.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
3
1
Spielnummer 157411
Do 19.09.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Bösingen II
7
2
Spielnummer 157419
Fr 20.09.2019
FC Brünisried
FC St. Silvester
1
4
Spielnummer 157417
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Plaffeien II
2
2
Spielnummer 157418
FC Tafers II
FC Alterswil II
2
2
Spielnummer 157416
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Seisa 08 II
4
1
Spielnummer 157420
Mo 23.09.2019
FC Ueberstorf II
SC Düdingen III
2
0
Spielnummer 157421
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Alterswil II
SC Düdingen III
4
1
Spielnummer 157422
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
5
Spielnummer 157423
FC Bösingen II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
5
0
Spielnummer 157424
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten I
2
5
Spielnummer 157426
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
1
Spielnummer 157425
So 29.09.2019
FC Tafers II
FC Brünisried
0
1
Spielnummer 157427
So 06.10.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Seisa 08 II
2
3
Spielnummer 157433
FC Brünisried
FC Alterswil II
3
6
Spielnummer 157428
FC Schmitten I
FC Tafers II
2
2
Spielnummer 157429
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC St. Silvester
3
5
Spielnummer 157430
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Plaffeien II
6
3
Spielnummer 157431
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Bösingen II
1
2
Spielnummer 157432
Do 10.10.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
1
Spielnummer 157434
Fr 11.10.2019
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
3
5
Spielnummer 157437
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Bösingen II
SC Düdingen III
0
1
Spielnummer 157435
FC Tafers II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
4
Spielnummer 157438
FC Plaffeien II
FC Ueberstorf II
1
4
Spielnummer 157436
So 13.10.2019
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten I
0
3
Spielnummer 157439
Do 17.10.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Bösingen II
4
3
Spielnummer 157445
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Tafers II
1
2
Spielnummer 157442
So 20.10.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Plaffeien II
4
0
Spielnummer 157444
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Alterswil II
2
1
Spielnummer 157440
Do 24.10.2019
FC Ueberstorf II
FC St. Silvester
3
1
Spielnummer 157443
FC Brünisried
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
0
0
Spielnummer 157450
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
2
Spielnummer 157451
FC Plaffeien II
FC Seisa 08 II
0
1
Spielnummer 157447
FC St. Silvester
SC Düdingen III
2
1
Spielnummer 157448
FC Tafers II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
1
Spielnummer 157449
So 27.10.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Bösingen II
8
3
Spielnummer 157446
Do 31.10.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Alterswil II
4
5
Spielnummer 157452
So 03.11.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Tafers II
2
2
Spielnummer 157455
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester
0
6
Spielnummer 157456
FC Bösingen II
FC Plaffeien II
0
8
Spielnummer 157457
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Brünisried
1
0
Spielnummer 157441
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Brünisried
6
0
Spielnummer 157454
So 15.03.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157453
Fr 20.03.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
Spielnummer 157463
SC Düdingen III
FC Brünisried
AS
Spielnummer 157461
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Bösingen II
FC St. Silvester
AS
Spielnummer 157459
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Tafers II
AS
Spielnummer 157460
FC Alterswil II
FC Plaffeien II
AS
Spielnummer 157458
So 22.03.2020
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157462
Fr 27.03.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Alterswil II
AS
Spielnummer 157464
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Schmitten I
SC Düdingen III
AS
Spielnummer 157466
FC Tafers II
FC Bösingen II
AS
Spielnummer 157468
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
AS
Spielnummer 157469
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Ueberstorf II
AS
Spielnummer 157465
So 29.03.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
AS
Spielnummer 157467
Do 02.04.2020
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157473
So 05.04.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
Spielnummer 157474
FC Alterswil II
FC St. Silvester
AS
Spielnummer 157470
FC Plaffeien II
FC Tafers II
AS
Spielnummer 157471
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
AS
Spielnummer 157475
FC Bösingen II
FC Brünisried
AS
Spielnummer 157472
Di 07.04.2020
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
AS
Spielnummer 157476
Mi 08.04.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
SC Düdingen III
AS
Spielnummer 157477
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Seisa 08 II
AS
Spielnummer 157478
FC Brünisried
FC Plaffeien II
AS
Spielnummer 157480
FC Tafers II
FC St. Silvester
AS
Spielnummer 157481
Do 09.04.2020
FC Schmitten I
FC Bösingen II
AS
Spielnummer 157479
Sa 18.04.2020
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
AS
Spielnummer 157483
FC Plaffeien II
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157484
FC Bösingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
Spielnummer 157485
So 19.04.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Ueberstorf II
AS
Spielnummer 157487
FC Alterswil II
FC Tafers II
AS
Spielnummer 157482
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
AS
Spielnummer 157486
Mi 22.04.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Bösingen II
AS
Spielnummer 157490
Do 23.04.2020
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
AS
Spielnummer 157492
Fr 24.04.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Tafers II
AS
Spielnummer 157493
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Plaffeien II
AS
Spielnummer 157491
So 26.04.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Alterswil II
AS
Spielnummer 157488
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Seisa 08 II
AS
Spielnummer 157489
Di 28.04.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Brünisried
AS
Spielnummer 157494
Sa 02.05.2020
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
Spielnummer 157496
FC Plaffeien II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
AS
Spielnummer 157497
FC Bösingen II
FC Ueberstorf II
AS
Spielnummer 157498
FC Seisa 08 II
SC Düdingen III
AS
Spielnummer 157499
So 03.05.2020
FC Tafers II
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157495
Do 07.05.2020
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Alterswil II
AS
Spielnummer 157500
Fr 08.05.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC St. Silvester
AS
Spielnummer 157503
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Tafers II
AS
Spielnummer 157504
So 10.05.2020
SC Düdingen III
FC Bösingen II
AS
Spielnummer 157501
FC Schmitten I
FC Brünisried
AS
Spielnummer 157505
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Plaffeien II
AS
Spielnummer 157502
Do 14.05.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157506
FC St. Silvester
FC Ueberstorf II
AS
Spielnummer 157509
Fr 15.05.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
Spielnummer 157507
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Bösingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
AS
Spielnummer 157511
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
AS
Spielnummer 157510
So 17.05.2020
FC Tafers II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
AS
Spielnummer 157508
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Bösingen II
FC Alterswil II
AS
Spielnummer 157512
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Plaffeien II
AS
Spielnummer 157513
SC Düdingen III
FC St. Silvester
AS
Spielnummer 157514
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Tafers II
AS
Spielnummer 157515
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Brünisried
AS
Spielnummer 157516
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten I
AS
Spielnummer 157517
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
AS
Spielnummer 157518
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
AS
Spielnummer 157519
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf II
AS
Spielnummer 157520
FC Tafers II
SC Düdingen III
AS
Spielnummer 157521
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
AS
Spielnummer 157522
FC Plaffeien II
FC Bösingen II
AS
Spielnummer 157523

©2020