Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

U-18 - Gruppe A

Sa 14.08.2021
FC Sion
Team Aargau
3
5
Spielnummer 139019
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
3
3
Spielnummer 139017
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
0
1
Spielnummer 139016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
1
Spielnummer 139014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
1
4
Spielnummer 139013
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 139018
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
3
3
Spielnummer 139020
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 139023
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
5
2
Spielnummer 139021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
2
0
Spielnummer 139025
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
1
Spielnummer 139026
Team Ticino
Servette FC
0
4
Spielnummer 139022
So 22.08.2021
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
1
Spielnummer 139024
Sa 28.08.2021
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
Spielnummer 139033
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
2
Spielnummer 139028
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
5
Spielnummer 139029
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
Spielnummer 139030
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
2
Spielnummer 139032
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
1
1
Spielnummer 139027
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 139031
Sa 04.09.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
0
Spielnummer 139036
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
3
3
Spielnummer 139035
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 139040
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
2
3
Spielnummer 139039
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 139038
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
1
1
Spielnummer 139037
So 05.09.2021
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
Spielnummer 139034
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
0
6
Spielnummer 139046
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
4
0
Spielnummer 139041
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
2
Spielnummer 139042
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 139043
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
3
1
Spielnummer 139047
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
Spielnummer 139045
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
1
Spielnummer 139044
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
3
Spielnummer 139054
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
0
Spielnummer 139049
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
3
3
Spielnummer 139048
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
Spielnummer 139053
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
5
Spielnummer 139052
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
3
Spielnummer 139051
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
4
2
Spielnummer 139050
Sa 25.09.2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139060
13:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139056
13:30
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139059
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139055
14:00
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139058
15:00
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139061
16:30
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139057
Sa 09.10.2021
13:30
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139072
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139075
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139073
14:00
FC Sion
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139071
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139069
16:00
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139074
16:30
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139070
Sa 16.10.2021
13:00
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139076
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139082
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139081
14:00
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139080
14:15
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139079
14:30
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139077
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139078
Sa 30.10.2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139086
13:30
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139085
13:30
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139088
14:00
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139084
16:00
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139087
16:30
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139083
17:00
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139089
Mi 03.11.2021
18:00
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139015
Sa 06.11.2021
13:00
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139090
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139095
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139094
14:00
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139093
14:15
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139092
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139091
16:30
Servette FC
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139096
Sa 13.11.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139103
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139102
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139101
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139099
13:30
Team Aargau
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139098
14:00
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139097
16:00
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139100
Sa 20.11.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139107
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139106
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139105
13:30
Team Aargau
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139110
14:00
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139104
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139109
16:00
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139108
Sa 27.11.2021
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139111
14:00
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139112
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139114
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139115
14:00
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139116
14:15
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139117
14:30
Servette FC
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139113
Sa 04.12.2021
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139063
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139064
13:00
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139062
13:30
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139067
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139068
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139065
14:30
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139066
Sa 26.02.2022
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139118
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139119
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139120
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139121
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139122
Team Ticino
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139123
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139124
Sa 05.03.2022
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139125
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139126
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139127
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139128
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139129
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139131
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139130
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139132
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139133
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139134
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139135
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139136
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139137
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139138
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139144
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139143
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139142
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139141
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139140
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139139
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139145
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139146
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139147
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139148
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139149
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139150
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139151
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139152
Sa 09.04.2022
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139153
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139154
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139155
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139156
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139157
Servette FC
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139158
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139159
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139160
FC Zürich
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139162
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139163
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139164
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139165
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139166
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139161
Sa 30.04.2022
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139173
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139172
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139171
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139170
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139169
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139168
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139167
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139174
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139175
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139177
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139178
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139179
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139180
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139176
Sa 14.05.2022
14:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 139181
14:00
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 139182
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 139183
14:00
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 139184
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 139185
14:00
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 139186
14:00
FC Sion
Servette FC
Spielnummer 139187
Sa 21.05.2022
14:00
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
Spielnummer 139188
14:00
Servette FC
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 139189
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 139190
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 139191
14:00
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 139192
14:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 139193
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 139194

Team-Navigation

©2021