Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

U-16 Elite

Sa 13.08.2022
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
1
Spielnummer 101895
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 101891
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
4
2
Spielnummer 101894
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
4
3
Spielnummer 101893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen
1
2
Spielnummer 101890
Sa 20.08.2022
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 101902
FC Zürich
Servette FC
4
2
Spielnummer 101901
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
3
0
Spielnummer 101900
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 101899
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
2
Spielnummer 101903
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Luzern
2
2
Spielnummer 101898
So 21.08.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FC Aarau
2
3
Spielnummer 101897
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
3
4
Spielnummer 101909
FC Aarau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
0
Spielnummer 101910
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
1
2
Spielnummer 101908
FC Sion
FC Zürich
1
3
Spielnummer 101907
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
Spielnummer 101906
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 101904
So 28.08.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
Spielnummer 101905
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
7
0
Spielnummer 101914
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
6
4
Spielnummer 101915
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 101917
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
0
4
Spielnummer 101913
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
4
0
Spielnummer 101912
FCO St. Gallen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
1
Spielnummer 101911
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
0
Spielnummer 101916
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
5
Spielnummer 101922
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
1
1
Spielnummer 101923
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
1
0
Spielnummer 101918
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
2
Spielnummer 101919
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
Spielnummer 101920
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
Spielnummer 101921
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
BSC Young Boys
2
4
Spielnummer 101924
Sa 17.09.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
7
1
Spielnummer 101931
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
3
Spielnummer 101930
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
6
1
Spielnummer 101928
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
4
1
Spielnummer 101927
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
6
0
Spielnummer 101926
FCO St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 101925
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
5
1
Spielnummer 101929
Mi 21.09.2022
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
Spielnummer 101935
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
5
Spielnummer 101936
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 101933
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 101938
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 101937
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen
3
2
Spielnummer 101932
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 101934
Mi 28.09.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Spielnummer 101892
Sa 01.10.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
1
3
Spielnummer 101939
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
3
1
Spielnummer 101943
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
3
Spielnummer 101941
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 101940
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
3
Spielnummer 101942
Servette FC
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 101945
So 02.10.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
1
1
Spielnummer 101944
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 101948
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
0
0
Spielnummer 101952
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen
0
3
Spielnummer 101946
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
1
Spielnummer 101951
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 101950
Team Ticino
Servette FC
4
6
Spielnummer 101947
Sa 15.10.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FC Zürich
1
3
Spielnummer 101953
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
3
Spielnummer 101959
Servette FC
FC Luzern
3
1
Spielnummer 101958
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
0
Spielnummer 101956
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Aarau
1
5
Spielnummer 101957
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
0
4
Spielnummer 101955
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 101954
Mi 19.10.2022
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
3
2
Spielnummer 101896
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Aarau
Servette FC
2
3
Spielnummer 101962
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
3
3
Spielnummer 101964
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 101965
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
Spielnummer 101966
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
0
Spielnummer 101961
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
Spielnummer 101963
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen
2
0
Spielnummer 101960
Sa 05.11.2022
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
0
Spielnummer 101971
FC Sion
FC Aarau
4
0
Spielnummer 101972
FCO St. Gallen
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
5
Spielnummer 101967
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
2
7
Spielnummer 101968
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
1
4
Spielnummer 101973
Mi 09.11.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
5
Spielnummer 101969
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 101978
FC Aarau
Team Ticino
2
1
Spielnummer 101975
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 101980
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
1
Spielnummer 101979
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
3
0
Spielnummer 101974
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
4
4
Spielnummer 101977
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
2
4
Spielnummer 101987
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
2
4
Spielnummer 101984
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
3
Spielnummer 101983
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 101982
FCO St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 101981
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 101985
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
2
0
Spielnummer 101986
Mi 23.11.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 101970
Sa 26.11.2022
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
2
Spielnummer 101989
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen
0
4
Spielnummer 101988
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 101994
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
Spielnummer 101993
Servette FC
FC Zürich
3
5
Spielnummer 101992
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
2
Spielnummer 101991
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Spielnummer 101990
Sa 03.12.2022
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 101995
12:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 102000
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
Spielnummer 101997
14:00
FC Zürich
FC Sion
Spielnummer 101998
14:00
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 101999
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 101996
15:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 102001
Mi 15.02.2023
17:30
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Sion
Spielnummer 101976
Sa 18.02.2023
13:45
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 101949
Sa 25.02.2023
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 102008
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 102002
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 102003
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 102005
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 102004
14:00
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 102006
14:00
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 102007
Sa 04.03.2023
FCO St. Gallen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 102009
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 102012
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 102013
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 102014
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
Spielnummer 102010
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
Spielnummer 102011
Sa 11.03.2023
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 102020
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 102018
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 102017
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 102016
14:00
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 102021
14:00
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 102019
17:00
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 102022
Sa 18.03.2023
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 102027
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
Spielnummer 102024
FCO St. Gallen
Servette FC
Spielnummer 102023
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102028
13:00
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 102029
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 102025
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 102026
Sa 25.03.2023
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 102035
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 102033
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 102032
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 102031
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 102034
14:00
FC Sion
Servette FC
Spielnummer 102036
16:00
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 102030
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 102043
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 102042
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 102039
FCO St. Gallen
FC Sion
Spielnummer 102037
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 102040
14:00
Servette FC
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 102038
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102041
Sa 15.04.2023
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 102047
Team Ticino
FC Sion
Spielnummer 102050
FC Aarau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 102048
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 102046
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 102044
14:00
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 102045
14:00
FC Luzern
Servette FC
Spielnummer 102049
Sa 22.04.2023
FCO St. Gallen
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 102051
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102054
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 102057
14:00
FC Sion
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 102052
14:00
Servette FC
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 102053
14:00
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 102055
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 102056
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Spielnummer 102063
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
Spielnummer 102062
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 102061
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 102060
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 102059
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 102058
14:00
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 102064
Sa 06.05.2023
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 102069
Team Ticino
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 102066
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 102065
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 102070
14:00
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 102068
14:00
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102067
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 102071

Team-Navigation

©2022