Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

FE-14 (9/9) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 16

Sa 20.08.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
3
8
Spielnummer 104192
FC Baden 1897
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
10
Spielnummer 104182
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
1
8
Spielnummer 104189
FC Luzern Stadt
BSC Young Boys
14
3
Spielnummer 104187
FC Aarau
Team Köniz
6
1
Spielnummer 104181
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
5
3
Spielnummer 104193
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
5
6
Spielnummer 104191
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
5
4
Spielnummer 104190
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
10
1
Spielnummer 104195
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
8
3
Spielnummer 104194
Team Jura
YB Stadt
4
10
Spielnummer 104203
Team Wohlen
FCO Thurgau
4
3
Spielnummer 104205
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
4
6
Spielnummer 104178
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
7
9
Spielnummer 104188
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
6
2
Spielnummer 104179
SC Zofingen
FCZ Oberland
9
2
Spielnummer 104198
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
9
0
Spielnummer 104202
Team La Côte
Servette FC
4
19
Spielnummer 104204
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
10
2
Spielnummer 104184
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
1
5
Spielnummer 104201
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Basel FCB
0
11
Spielnummer 104199
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
3
Spielnummer 104185
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
7
3
Spielnummer 104180
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
7
Spielnummer 104196
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
15
3
Spielnummer 104200
FC Biel-Bienne
Xamax Academy Montagne
7
4
Spielnummer 104183
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
8
3
Spielnummer 104186
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
6
7
Spielnummer 104197
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
5
4
Spielnummer 104213
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
9
3
Spielnummer 104212
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
3
5
Spielnummer 104211
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
Spielnummer 104208
Servette FC
FC Sion - Valais central
8
7
Spielnummer 104223
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
2
Spielnummer 104224
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
3
4
Spielnummer 104216
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
10
4
Spielnummer 104230
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
1
7
Spielnummer 104229
FCW Winti
FC Rapperswil-Jona
9
6
Spielnummer 104214
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
4
13
Spielnummer 104220
GC Campus
FC Luzern Stadt
14
3
Spielnummer 104217
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
8
5
Spielnummer 104218
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
13
Spielnummer 104215
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
7
5
Spielnummer 104222
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Nord
6
2
Spielnummer 104227
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
7
2
Spielnummer 104210
YB Stadt
Team Wohlen
5
1
Spielnummer 104231
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
3
6
Spielnummer 104206
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern SZ-UR
5
3
Spielnummer 104226
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
5
1
Spielnummer 104225
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
3
7
Spielnummer 104232
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
4
Spielnummer 104219
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
4
6
Spielnummer 104233
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
6
Spielnummer 104209
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
2
7
Spielnummer 104207
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
7
2
Spielnummer 104221
Team Jura
Team Basel OB
5
4
Spielnummer 104228
Sa 03.09.2022
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
10
6
Spielnummer 104245
Team Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
4
11
Spielnummer 104259
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
4
7
Spielnummer 104240
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
11
0
Spielnummer 104238
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Servette FC
9
7
Spielnummer 104253
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
3
6
Spielnummer 104244
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
7
6
Spielnummer 104242
Team Köniz
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
7
3
Spielnummer 104258
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACGF - GEF
7
4
Spielnummer 104235
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Nord
4
4
Spielnummer 104248
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
8
1
Spielnummer 104246
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Zofingen
2
4
Spielnummer 104241
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
6
4
Spielnummer 104251
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Luzern SZ-UR
9
2
Spielnummer 104260
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
2
4
Spielnummer 104236
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
3
Spielnummer 104237
GC Campus
FCW Winti
4
2
Spielnummer 104247
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
9
7
Spielnummer 104243
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCZ Stadt
8
3
Spielnummer 104250
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
7
Spielnummer 104256
YB Stadt
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
13
Spielnummer 104261
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Biel-Bienne
13
3
Spielnummer 104255
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
8
7
Spielnummer 104252
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys
1
10
Spielnummer 104257
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Meyrin FC
3
6
Spielnummer 104254
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
1
1
Spielnummer 104234
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Xamax Academy Montagne
5
7
Spielnummer 104249
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
13
8
Spielnummer 104239
Sa 24.09.2022
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
7
2
Spielnummer 104283
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
9
4
Spielnummer 104276
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
7
2
Spielnummer 104265
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
2
4
Spielnummer 104273
FCO Wil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
12
Spielnummer 104274
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys
9
3
Spielnummer 104266
FC Aarau
Team Wohlen
13
1
Spielnummer 104264
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern Stadt
7
3
Spielnummer 104277
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
5
11
Spielnummer 104272
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team La Côte
10
1
Spielnummer 104288
GC Stadt
Team Zugerland
6
1
Spielnummer 104279
FCZ Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
13
2
Spielnummer 104278
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
10
Spielnummer 104263
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Köniz
3
3
Spielnummer 104262
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
6
6
Spielnummer 104289
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
11
6
Spielnummer 104287
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
7
7
Spielnummer 104285
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
4
2
Spielnummer 104268
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
7
0
Spielnummer 104275
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
5
8
Spielnummer 104280
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
9
Spielnummer 104281
FC Solothurn
YB Stadt
9
4
Spielnummer 104269
FC Luzern SZ-UR
AC Bellinzona
4
2
Spielnummer 104271
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
1
Spielnummer 104270
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 104286
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
9
4
Spielnummer 104284
SC Zofingen
Team Jura
3
3
Spielnummer 104282
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
2
Spielnummer 104267
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Luzern Nord
FC Baden 1897
3
4
Spielnummer 104298
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
9
1
Spielnummer 104304
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
1
7
Spielnummer 104295
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
12
1
Spielnummer 104294
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
12
1
Spielnummer 104292
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
7
5
Spielnummer 104311
Team Wohlen
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
5
Spielnummer 104313
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
6
6
Spielnummer 104315
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
11
3
Spielnummer 104297
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
3
Spielnummer 104291
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
FC Sion - Valais central
7
5
Spielnummer 104306
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
9
3
Spielnummer 104314
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
4
3
Spielnummer 104305
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
1
3
Spielnummer 104312
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
4
5
Spielnummer 104316
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
7
4
Spielnummer 104300
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
12
Spielnummer 104299
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
12
4
Spielnummer 104302
Team Zugerland
FCW Schützi
3
3
Spielnummer 104317
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
1
4
Spielnummer 104290
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
4
6
Spielnummer 104293
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
3
3
Spielnummer 104307
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
8
9
Spielnummer 104296
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
3
Spielnummer 104301
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
4
5
Spielnummer 104310
SC Kriens
GC Campus
4
7
Spielnummer 104308
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
7
4
Spielnummer 104303
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
7
2
Spielnummer 104309
Sa 08.10.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
3
9
Spielnummer 104325
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Köniz
9
3
Spielnummer 104337
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
2
3
Spielnummer 104328
FCO Wil
FC Schaffhausen
5
14
Spielnummer 104327
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
1
4
Spielnummer 104326
SC Zofingen
Team Zugerland
2
9
Spielnummer 104336
GC Campus
GC Stadt
7
6
Spielnummer 104330
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Nord
3
9
Spielnummer 104324
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
9
0
Spielnummer 104321
YB Stadt
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
7
Spielnummer 104345
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
12
Spielnummer 104329
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
9
3
Spielnummer 104338
Team Wohlen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
7
Spielnummer 104344
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
1
Spielnummer 104341
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
7
13
Spielnummer 104334
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
3
4
Spielnummer 104332
Team Basel OB
FC Baden 1897
6
2
Spielnummer 104319
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
7
1
Spielnummer 104331
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
3
11
Spielnummer 104343
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
6
3
Spielnummer 104333
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern Stadt
4
7
Spielnummer 104318
BSC Young Boys
Xamax Academy Montagne
17
4
Spielnummer 104320
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
10
1
Spielnummer 104340
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
4
Spielnummer 104339
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
2
2
Spielnummer 104335
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
8
4
Spielnummer 104322
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
6
5
Spielnummer 104342
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
5
Spielnummer 104323
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern SZ-UR
8
3
Spielnummer 104351
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
5
5
Spielnummer 104358
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
4
Spielnummer 104360
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Nord
5
2
Spielnummer 104350
Team Basel Concordia
Team Wohlen
11
2
Spielnummer 104353
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
10
1
Spielnummer 104349
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
7
Spielnummer 104357
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
6
5
Spielnummer 104372
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
11
1
Spielnummer 104361
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
7
4
Spielnummer 104363
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
6
2
Spielnummer 104370
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
12
2
Spielnummer 104359
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
3
Spielnummer 104371
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
6
3
Spielnummer 104362
Xamax Academy Montagne
FC Solothurn
4
1
Spielnummer 104347
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
Spielnummer 104356
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
4
10
Spielnummer 104368
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team La Côte
14
4
Spielnummer 104364
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
10
4
Spielnummer 104369
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
5
7
Spielnummer 104367
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
8
Spielnummer 104355
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
3
4
Spielnummer 104365
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
3
Spielnummer 104346
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13
1
Spielnummer 104348
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
2
Spielnummer 104354
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
5
2
Spielnummer 104352
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
4
4
Spielnummer 104373
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
FC Sion - Valais central
0
4
Spielnummer 104366
Sa 05.11.2022
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
3
3
Spielnummer 104392
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
9
1
Spielnummer 104379
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
YB Stadt
4
3
Spielnummer 104399
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
6
1
Spielnummer 104386
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
4
6
Spielnummer 104401
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 104383
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
0
Spielnummer 104390
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
6
Spielnummer 104400
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
4
6
Spielnummer 104380
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
4
6
Spielnummer 104381
Team Wohlen
FCW Schützi
2
11
Spielnummer 104398
FC Luzern Nord
FC Rapperswil-Jona
8
0
Spielnummer 104382
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
17
2
Spielnummer 104388
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
3
7
Spielnummer 104377
FCZ Oberland
Team Zugerland
5
3
Spielnummer 104389
FCW Winti
GC Stadt
6
4
Spielnummer 104387
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
7
3
Spielnummer 104396
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Jura
5
4
Spielnummer 104397
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
3
Spielnummer 104391
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
0
5
Spielnummer 104374
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
8
Spielnummer 104393
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Schaffhausen
6
8
Spielnummer 104384
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
7
5
Spielnummer 104376
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Köniz
4
6
Spielnummer 104394
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
2
4
Spielnummer 104395
BSC Young Boys
GC Campus
8
4
Spielnummer 104375
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
5
0
Spielnummer 104378
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
1
4
Spielnummer 104385
Sa 12.11.2022
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
2
Spielnummer 104415
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
4
3
Spielnummer 104418
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Wohlen
4
0
Spielnummer 104413
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
7
6
Spielnummer 104412
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
5
6
Spielnummer 104406
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
13
4
Spielnummer 104405
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
2
5
Spielnummer 104428
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
3
6
Spielnummer 104411
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
6
7
Spielnummer 104409
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
6
5
Spielnummer 104417
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
7
5
Spielnummer 104421
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
6
3
Spielnummer 104427
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
4
Spielnummer 104403
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
4
3
Spielnummer 104429
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
4
Spielnummer 104419
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
2
Spielnummer 104423
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
Spielnummer 104426
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
5
7
Spielnummer 104416
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
1
1
Spielnummer 104424
FC Lugano
GC Campus
4
5
Spielnummer 104408
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
3
Spielnummer 104420
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
8
Spielnummer 104422
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
3
8
Spielnummer 104425
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
6
1
Spielnummer 104410
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais central
5
11
Spielnummer 104404
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
2
8
Spielnummer 104402
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
3
9
Spielnummer 104407
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
9
3
Spielnummer 104414

Team-Navigation

©2022