Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 24.10.2020 17:30
SC Buochs
26' Brunner David
1:3
(1:2)
FC Küssnacht a/R a
7' Freitas Afonso Domingos
38' Freitas Afonso Domingos
43' Koller Severin
    • Verwarnung Progano Oleksii (Buochs)
      Verwarnung Progano Oleksii (Buochs)
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Koller Severin
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Freitas Pereira Afonso Domingos
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Buochs
      Torschütze Brunner David
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Freitas Pereira Afonso Domingos

    SC Buochs

    1 Schleiss 15 Krasniqi 4 Pekaric 6 Käslin 14 Miljkovic 17 Bachschmid 7 Pamuk 5 von Flüe (C) 10 Gabriel 18 Progano 9 Engelberger
     
    1
    Schleiss Manuel
    Torhüter
    15
    Krasniqi Erion
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Pekaric Eydin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Käslin Laurin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Miljkovic Kristijan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Bachschmid Nello
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Pamuk Deniz Ismail
    MF-Spieler
    5
    von Flüe Tim(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Gabriel Livio
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Progano Oleksii
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Engelberger Thierry
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Reinhart Lenn Elias
    13
    Adacher Marco
    11
    Frank Nils
    8
    Brunner David
     
    16
    Bammert Jovin
    20
    Achermann Jason
    Trainer
     
    Hamleh Mike
     
    Fischer Heinz
     
    Janssen Albertus
    Abwesend
    Kicev Aleksandar (Privat)
    Frank Miron (Privat)
    Kehl Joris (Aufbautraining)
    Waser Noah (Aufbautraining)
    Rüedi Matthias (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Taksogtsang Tenzin Namgyal (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Wael Abdulsattar Ahmed (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kjazimi Venhar (Überzählig)
    Brändli Lukas (Verletzt)

    FC Küssnacht a/R a

    1 Schöpfer 3 Pires 10 D Orologio 9 Zimmermann 4 Cruz 8 Todaro (C) 11 Hutter 13 Noser 5 Weber 19 Boyadzhiev 7 Freitas
     
    1
    Schöpfer Noel
    Torhüter
    3
    Pires Manso Diogo Alexandre
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    D Orologio Aron
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Zimmermann Arlen
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Cruz Raul
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Todaro Marco(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Hutter Lars
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Noser Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Weber Noè
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Boyadzhiev Ivan
    Sturmspitze
    7
    Freitas Pereira Afonso Domingos
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Koller Severin
     
    12
    Capone Lario
    Trainer
     
    Hutter Patrick
     
    Hutter Yanick
    Abwesend
    Ambühl Sophie (-)
    Kohler Kimi (-)
    Bernet Alessandro (-)
    von Däniken Tobias (-)
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2020