Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 02.10.2022 12:00
FC Küssnacht a/R
60' Fabienne Buholzer
82' Fabienne Buholzer
2:2
(0:1)
Team Region Entlebuch
3' Leandra Limacher
80' Rebekka Studer
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Fabienne Buholzer
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Rebekka Studer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Fabienne Buholzer
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Leandra Limacher

    FC Küssnacht a/R

    1 Camenzind 13 Stutz 7 Rosenkranz (C) 5 Fässler 4 Knüsel 14 Stocker 10 Aeberhardt 8 Kottmeyer 11 Merz 12 Reber 17 Buholzer
     
    1
    Marina Camenzind
    Torhüter
    13
    Patricia Stutz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Melanie Rosenkranz(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Yvonne Fässler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Sina Knüsel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Alma Stocker
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Carmen Aeberhardt
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bianca Kottmeyer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Patricia Merz
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Isabell Reber
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Fabienne Buholzer
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Kayla Schmutz
    16
    Eveline Hummel
    15
    Nadin Steiner
    2
    Rebecca Grobotek
    9
    Nicole Suter
    18
    Ella Russi
    Trainer
     
    Patrick Tschupp
     
    Sascha von Wyl

    Team Region Entlebuch

    1 Schmid 17 Portmann 18 Emmenegger 4 Bieri 12 Riedweg 2 Burri 8 Müller (C) 3 Emmenegger 7 Theiler 6 Limacher 14 Duss
     
    1
    Melanie Schmid
    Torhüter
    17
    Ramona Portmann
    Rechter Verteidiger
    18
    Tamara Emmenegger
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Jana Bieri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Fiona Riedweg
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Selina Burri
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Deborah Müller(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Tabea Emmenegger
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lorena Theiler
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    6
    Leandra Limacher
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    14
    Deborah Duss
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Michèle Bieri
    16
    Julia Wicki
    11
    Rebekka Studer
     
    5
    Elena Röösli
    Trainer
     
    Daniel Wittwer
    Abwesend
    Milena Aregger
    Angjilina Preka
    Sarah Koch
    Salome Portmann
    Nora Hodel
    Partner
    Partner
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2022