Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Matches actuels

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 21.09.2019 19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
40' Maxime Girod
62' Helder Miguel Sousa
2:3
(1:1)
FC Yvorne IIA
38' Claudio Fernando Ribeiro
55' Amir Sadiku
75' Amir Sadiku
    • But 2:3
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Amir Sadiku
    • avertissement Eldad Suljagic (Yvorne)
      avertissement Eldad Suljagic (Yvorne)
    • But 2:2
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Helder Miguel Sousa Rocha
    • avertissement Imer Pintolli (Puidoux-Chexbres)
      avertissement Imer Pintolli (Puidoux-Chexbres)
    • But 1:2
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Amir Sadiku
    • But 1:1
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Maxime Girod
    • But 0:1
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Claudio Fernando Ribeiro Teixeira (Penalty)

    FC Puidoux-Chexbres

    1 Bouffard 4 Caetano 3 Gocevski 5 Berisha 2 Sousa 9 Batista 20 Margairaz (C) 7 Bonifacio 22 Girod 10 Dos Santos 11 Ferreira
     
    1
    Bouffard Harry
    Gardien
    4
    Caetano Samy Thoma
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Gocevski Kevin
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Berisha Visar
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Sousa Rocha Helder Miguel
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    9
    Batista Gonzaga Leite Raul
    Demi droit
    20
    Margairaz Maxime(C)
    Demi
    7
    Bonifacio dos Santos Sousa Christophe
    Demi gauche
    22
    Girod Maxime
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Dos Santos Almeida Joao Paulo
    Attaquant de soutien
    11
    Ferreira Ribeiro Leandro
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    13
    Zarkovic Dusan
    15
    Chételat Solal
    14
    Andres Leonardavid
    21
    Janev Victor
    17
    Lucariello Massimiliano
    16
    Berrabah Sofiane
    12
    Pintolli Imer
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Santarsieri Alessandro
     
    Hory Christian
    Absents
    Mortagua Telmo (pas convoqué)
    Fera  Ubejd (blessé)
    Dion Abdulahu (blessé)
    Almeida Pedro Tiago (blessé)
    Gabriel Damien (pas convoqué)
    Bovy Tristan (pas convoqué)
    Freitas Luiz (Privé)
    Ferreira Raphael (pas convoqué)
    Yankovski Davit (pas convoqué)
    Coutaudier Axel (travail)
    Fuga Adrian (pas convoqué)
    Ilazi Launor (pas convoqué)

    FC Yvorne IIA

    1 Cvelbar 2 Cvelbar 4 Almoster 6 Vogt 3 Palmares 10 Da Fonseca 13 Ribeiro 12 De Jesus 8 Labrador 7 Espinhaco 5 Vogt (C)
     
    1
    Cvelbar Danko
    Gardien
    2
    Cvelbar David
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Almoster Cordeiro Lucas
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Vogt Julien
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Palmares dos Santos Sergio Filipe
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Da Fonseca Correia Hugo Miguel
    Demi droit (défensif)
    13
    Ribeiro Teixeira Claudio Fernando
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
     
    12
    De Jesus Gomes Dylan
    Demi droit
    8
    Labrador Diaz Ismael
    Demi
    7
    Espinhaco Santos Rafael
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    5
    Vogt Alain(C)
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    11
    Dos Santos Fausto Jose Pureza
    14
    Sadiku Amir
      
    9
    Suljagic Eldad
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Suljagic Eldad
    Absents
    Delija Adem (Privé)
    Muminovic Juso (pas convoqué)
    Rodrigues Nuno Alexandre (Privé)
    Limani Agron (pas convoqué)
    Dos Santos David (Étranger)
    Hamzaj Jeton (blessé)
    Velic Sead (blessé)
    Sabedini Suljejman (blessé)
    Muratovic Salim (blessé)
    Iseni Liridon (blessé)
    Sukaj Valon (Convocation autre équipe)
    Hyseni Arlind (Convocation autre équipe)

    ©2019