Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Matches actuels

championnat - Seniors 30+ / Groupe 3 - 18.10.2019 20:00
FC Yvorne
19' Franco Gonzalez
21' Mehmet Ferataj
31' David Sixto
59' Mehmet Ferataj
64' Manuel Pereira
5:1
(3:1)
AS Haute-Broye
12' Michaël Rouillon
    • But 5:1
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Manuel Pereira da Costa
    • But 4:1
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Mehmet Ferataj
    • But 3:1
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur David Sixto Canosa
    • But 2:1
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Mehmet Ferataj
    • But 1:1
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Franco Gonzalez
    • But 0:1
      But   Haute-Broye
      Buteur Michaël Rouillon

    FC Yvorne

    1 Machado 6 Vogt 4 Kolgeci 2 Maksan 5 Do Rego 20 Gonzalez 10 Jamett (C) 17 Delija 8 Ramaj 7 Sixto 9 Ferataj
     
    1
    Machado Edgar Augusto
    Gardien
    6
    Vogt Julien
    Libéro
    4
    Kolgeci Burim
    Arrière droit
    2
    Maksan Ivan
    Stopper
    5
    Do Rego Pereira Luis Arsenio
    Arrière gauche
    20
    Gonzalez Franco
    Demi (défensif)
     
    10
    Jamett Gino Angelo(C)
    Demi
    17
    Delija Adem
    Demi droit (couloir)
    8
    Ramaj Valdet
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    7
    Sixto Canosa David
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    9
    Ferataj Mehmet
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    3
    Saffioti Dario
     
    15
    Ukic Agron
    11
    Frossard Rodolphe Andre
    22
    Pereira da Costa Manuel
     
    21
    Soares Teixeira Pedro Miguel
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Santalla Jorge
    Absents
    Tabardin Jacques Stephan (Convocation autre équipe)
    Sousa Luis Filipe (travail)
    Caetano Nelson (blessé)
    Barrera Francisco (vacances)
    Jesus Mario Rui (travail)
    Caldeira Joao Filipe (travail)
    Da Silva Nuno Filipe (vacances)
    Jesus Marcio Jose (travail)
    Dos Santos Fausto Jose Pureza (Famille)

    AS Haute-Broye

    23 Chevalier 17 Meyer 5 Chenal (C) 6 Platel 2 Rouillon 15 Kashama 3 Coi 13 Fuchs 7 Cardinaux 11 Grand 10 Vauthy
     
    23
    Chevalier Laurent
    Gardien
    17
    Meyer Florian
    Arrière droit
    5
    Chenal Jérôme(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Platel David
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Rouillon Michaël
    Demi (défensif)
     
    15
    Kashama Ntuite
    Demi
    3
    Coi Oscar
    Demi
    13
    Fuchs Alexandre
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Cardinaux Frédéric
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Grand Julien
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    10
    Vauthy Ludovic
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    1
    Morel Fabrice
     
    19
    Jean Schwaar
    21
    Gilliard Vincent
    12
    Carruzzo David
    9
    Monteleone Giuseppe
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Morel Fabrice
    Absents
    Meyong Joseph Patrice (vacances)
    Petter Vincent (blessé)
    Hornecker Julien (blessé)
    Clot Grégory (blessé)
    Chamot Etienne (Privé)

    ©2019