Résultats et classements

championnat - Juniors C 1er degré / tour printemps / Groupe 2 - 13.04.2019 15:00
FC Liestal b
6' Alessio Abbrusci
38' Ardit Ferizi
2:2
(2:1)
FC Laufen
4' Joël Schöpflin
49' Joël Schöpflin
    • But 2:2
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Joël Schöpflin (Penalty)
    • avertissement Nathan Garabedian Kunze (FC Liestal)
      avertissement Nathan Garabedian Kunze (FC Liestal)
    • But 2:1
      But   FC Liestal
      Buteur Ardit Ferizi
    • But 1:1
      But   FC Liestal
      Buteur Alessio Abbrusci
    • But 0:1
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Joël Schöpflin

    FC Liestal b

    1 Castiglioni 12 Avdija 5 Garabedian 3 Jusufi 2 Demir 10 Ali (C) 6 Atar 15 Kanteh 7 Sahin 11 Abbrusci 9 Ferizi
     
    1
    Castiglioni Ryan
    Gardien
    12
    Avdija Aulon
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Garabedian Kunze Nathan
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    3
    Jusufi Rigon
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Demir Demirkan
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Ali Ahmed(C)
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    6
    Atar Mehmetcan
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    15
    Kanteh Abubakar
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Sahin Mert Musa
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    11
    Abbrusci Alessio
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    9
    Ferizi Ardit
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    13
    Wegmann Till
    14
    Quenzer Mika
    8
    Guido Valerio
    17
    Kadriu Ervin
    18
    Nigro Luca
     
    16
    Moor Silas
     
    4
    Aebi Livio
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Ahmeti Urim
     
    Ahmeti Durim
    Absents
    Emmer Mike (vacances)
    Popovic Noah (Famille)
    Peric Gordan (vacances)
    Jau Leonardo (vacances)

    FC Laufen

    22 Zeugin 8 Hoti 5 Scibetta (C) 4 Nicosia 15 Meier 17 Schöpflin 9 Brajshori 20 Strebel 11 Nathan 10 Tesema 14 Abraham
     
    22
    Zeugin Andrin
    Gardien
    8
    Hoti Labinot
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Scibetta David(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Nicosia Davide
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    15
    Meier Flavio
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    17
    Schöpflin Joël
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
      
    9
    Brajshori Floard
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    20
    Strebel Tim
    Demi droit (couloir)
    11
    Nathan Uthesh
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Tesema Kassa Abraham
    Attaquant de soutien
    14
    Abraham Menkem
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    1
    Atanasov Pavel Emilov
     
    16
    Iseini Shefki
    13
    Aliu Flon
     
    6
    Diaz Massimo
    12
    Mahamed Abdi Mustafa
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Basso Italo
     
    Travaglione Amalio
     
    Diaz Juan Carlos
    Absents
    dos Santos Tiago (Privé)
    Zendeli Elion (vacances)

    ©2019