Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Savièse 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
30
0
N° match 139860
FC Conthey 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1
5
N° match 139864
FC Grimisuat
FC Vétroz 2
13
2
N° match 139863
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
8
0
N° match 139861
FC Evolène Hérens
FC US Hérens Evolène
4
2
N° match 139862
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Vétroz 2
FC Conthey 2
1
4
N° match 139865
FC Châteauneuf
FC Savièse 2
1
13
N° match 139869
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Evolène Hérens
0
11
N° match 139867
US Ayent-Arbaz
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
5
3
N° match 139868
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Grimisuat
10
5
N° match 139866
Sa 07.09.2019
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Vétroz 2
6
2
N° match 139874
FC Grimisuat
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
7
1
N° match 139872
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Châteauneuf
9
4
N° match 139870
FC Evolène Hérens
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
9
2
N° match 139871
Di 08.09.2019
FC Conthey 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
3
4
N° match 139873
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Savièse 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 139879
10:30
FC Châteauneuf
FC Evolène Hérens
N° match 139878
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Conthey 2
N° match 139876
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Grimisuat
N° match 139877
16:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
N° match 139875
Sa 28.09.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
N° match 139884
11:30
FC Conthey 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
N° match 139882
12:00
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Savièse 2
N° match 139880
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 139883
14:30
FC Grimisuat
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 139881
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FC Savièse 2
FC Grimisuat
N° match 139888
10:30
FC Châteauneuf
FC Conthey 2
N° match 139887
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
N° match 139886
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 139885
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Evolène Hérens
N° match 139889
Sa 12.10.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
N° match 139893
11:30
FC Conthey 2
FC Savièse 2
N° match 139891
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 139892
14:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 139894
14:30
FC Grimisuat
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 139890
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Savièse 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
N° match 139897
10:30
FC Châteauneuf
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 139896
12:30
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Grimisuat
N° match 139899
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC US Hérens Evolène
N° match 139895
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Conthey 2
N° match 139898
Sa 26.10.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Savièse 2
N° match 139902
11:30
FC Conthey 2
FC Evolène Hérens
N° match 139900
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 139901
14:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 139903
15:15
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
N° match 139904
Sa 02.11.2019
11:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 139905
11:30
FC Savièse 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
N° match 139906
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 139907
15:30
FC Evolène Hérens
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
N° match 139908
16:30
FC Grimisuat
FC Conthey 2
N° match 139909
Sa 09.11.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Evolène Hérens
N° match 139911
13:30
FC US Hérens Evolène
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 139912
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Savièse 2
N° match 139913
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 139914
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Grimisuat
N° match 139910

©2019