Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Ve 23.08.2019
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
FC Chamoson
2
4
N° match 140469
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Leytron
FC Ardon 2
7
0
N° match 140471
13:30
FC La Combe 2
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 140472
FC Sion 6
FC Aproz
6
11
N° match 140468
Me 28.08.2019
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Saillon
10
3
N° match 140470
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Fully 3
FC Sion 6
6
1
N° match 140477
FC Saillon
FC Leytron
3
4
N° match 140474
Sa 31.08.2019
11:00
FC Aproz
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
N° match 140476
FC Chamoson
FC Martigny-Sports 3
2
9
N° match 140475
FC Ardon 2
FC La Combe 2
7
2
N° match 140473
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Vétroz 2
FC Ardon 2
9
2
N° match 140482
FC La Combe 2
FC Saillon
4
12
N° match 140481
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
FC Fully 3
6
6
N° match 140478
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Aproz
7
2
N° match 140479
FC Leytron
FC Chamoson
3
1
N° match 140480
Me 18.09.2019
FC Saillon
FC Fully 3
5
7
N° match 140511
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Sion 6
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
N° match 140487
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Leytron
N° match 140485
11:45
FC Fully 3
FC Martigny-Sports 3
N° match 140486
13:00
FC Chamoson
FC La Combe 2
N° match 140484
13:30
FC Saillon
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 140483
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Sion 6
N° match 140488
11:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC Chamoson
N° match 140491
13:30
FC Ardon 2
FC Saillon
N° match 140492
13:30
FC Leytron
FC Fully 3
N° match 140489
14:00
FC La Combe 2
FC Aproz
N° match 140490
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 6
FC Leytron
N° match 140496
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
FC Martigny-Sports 3
N° match 140497
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 140494
11:45
FC Fully 3
FC La Combe 2
N° match 140495
13:00
FC Chamoson
FC Ardon 2
N° match 140493
Sa 12.10.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Fully 3
N° match 140500
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Chamoson
N° match 140502
10:00
FC La Combe 2
FC Sion 6
N° match 140499
13:30
FC Ardon 2
FC Aproz
N° match 140501
13:30
FC Leytron
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
N° match 140498
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Fully 3
FC Ardon 2
N° match 140504
10:00
FC Sion 6
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 140505
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
FC La Combe 2
N° match 140506
14:00
FC Aproz
FC Saillon
N° match 140503
14:30
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Leytron
N° match 140507
Sa 26.10.2019
11:00
FC Chamoson
FC Aproz
N° match 140512
11:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
N° match 140509
13:30
FC Ardon 2
FC Sion 6
N° match 140510
13:30
FC La Combe 2
FC Martigny-Sports 3
N° match 140508
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
FC Fully 3
FC Chamoson
N° match 140513
10:00
FC Sion 6
FC Saillon
N° match 140514
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
FC Ardon 2
N° match 140515
11:00
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Vétroz 2
N° match 140516
13:30
FC Leytron
FC La Combe 2
N° match 140517
Ve 08.11.2019
18:30
FC Saillon
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
N° match 140520
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Aproz
FC Fully 3
N° match 140522
10:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Leytron
N° match 140518
13:00
FC Chamoson
FC Sion 6
N° match 140521
14:00
FC Ardon 2
FC Martigny-Sports 3
N° match 140519

©2019