Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Me 21.08.2019
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Châteauneuf 2
2
3
N° match 139920
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Sion 3
FC Savièse 3
0
11
N° match 139918
FC Vétroz 3
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
10
0
N° match 139916
FC Bramois
FC Conthey
10
3
N° match 139915
FC Orsières 2
FC Aproz
7
5
N° match 139919
FC Erde
FC Fully Saxon féminin
4
5
N° match 139917
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Bramois
FC Vétroz 3
4
1
N° match 139926
FC Savièse 3
FC Orsières 2
5
1
N° match 139923
FC Aproz
FC Printse-Nendaz
4
10
N° match 139922
FC Conthey
FC Châteauneuf 2
0
8
N° match 139921
FC Fully Saxon féminin
FC Sion 3
4
2
N° match 139924
Me 04.09.2019
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Savièse 3
6
2
N° match 139931
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Aproz
5
6
N° match 139932
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Erde
3
10
N° match 139925
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sion 3
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
8
0
N° match 139929
FC Vétroz 3
FC Conthey
14
2
N° match 139927
FC Erde
FC Bramois
5
1
N° match 139928
FC Orsières 2
FC Fully Saxon féminin
6
4
N° match 139930
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Fully Saxon féminin
FC Printse-Nendaz
0
3
N° match 139935
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 139934
10:00
FC Vétroz 3
FC Erde
N° match 139938
10:30
FC Bramois
FC Sion 3
N° match 139937
11:00
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Orsières 2
N° match 139936
14:00
FC Conthey
FC Aproz
N° match 139933
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 139940
11:30
FC Aproz
FC Savièse 3
N° match 139944
12:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
N° match 139942
14:00
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Fully Saxon féminin
N° match 139943
16:00
FC Erde
FC Conthey
N° match 139939
17:15
FC Orsières 2
FC Bramois
N° match 139941
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FC Fully Saxon féminin
FC Aproz
N° match 139946
10:00
FC Vétroz 3
FC Orsières 2
N° match 139949
10:30
FC Bramois
FC Printse-Nendaz
N° match 139948
11:00
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 139947
14:00
FC Conthey
FC Savièse 3
N° match 139945
14:00
FC Erde
FC Sion 3
N° match 139950
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Conthey
N° match 139951
10:00
FC Aproz
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
N° match 139955
10:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Fully Saxon féminin
N° match 139956
13:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 139953
13:30
FC Orsières 2
FC Erde
N° match 139952
14:30
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Bramois
N° match 139954
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Orsières 2
N° match 139962
10:30
FC Bramois
FC Aproz
N° match 139959
11:00
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Savièse 3
N° match 139958
11:15
FC Vétroz 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 139960
15:00
FC Erde
FC Printse-Nendaz
N° match 139961
16:00
FC Conthey
FC Fully Saxon féminin
N° match 139957
Me 23.10.2019
18:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Bramois
N° match 139967
Sa 26.10.2019
10:30
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Erde
N° match 139965
11:30
FC Aproz
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 139966
11:45
FC Fully Saxon féminin
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
N° match 139968
13:30
FC Orsières 2
FC Conthey
N° match 139963
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Sion 3
N° match 139964
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
FC Vétroz 3
FC Savièse 3
N° match 139971
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 139973
10:30
FC Bramois
FC Fully Saxon féminin
N° match 139970
15:00
FC Erde
FC Aproz
N° match 139972
15:30
FC Orsières 2
FC Printse-Nendaz
N° match 139974
16:00
FC Conthey
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
N° match 139969
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Fully Saxon féminin
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 139979
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Conthey
N° match 139975
11:00
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Orsières 2
N° match 139976
11:00
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Bramois
N° match 139980
11:30
FC Aproz
FC Sion 3
N° match 139977
13:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Erde
N° match 139978

©2019