Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Erde 2
4
10
N° match 140814
FC Vétroz 4
FC Saint-Léonard 4
0
15
N° match 140812
FC Sion 7
FC Conthey 3
10
5
N° match 140815
14:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Saint-Léonard 3
N° match 140811
14:00
FC Bramois 3
FC Bramois 4
N° match 140813
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Léonard 4
FC Bramois 3
8
11
N° match 140819
FC Saint-Léonard 3
FC Conthey 3
3
1
N° match 140816
14:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Vétroz 4
N° match 140820
FC Bramois 4
FC Châteauneuf 2
2
7
N° match 140818
FC Erde 2
FC Sion 7
7
3
N° match 140817
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Saint-Léonard 4
1
10
N° match 140823
10:00
FC Sion 7
FC Bramois 4
N° match 140824
FC Bramois 3
FC Savièse 3
4
3
N° match 140822
FC Conthey 3
FC Erde 2
3
4
N° match 140825
FC Vétroz 4
FC Saint-Léonard 3
3
10
N° match 140821
Me 18.09.2019
FC Saint-Léonard 4
FC Sion 7
11
6
N° match 140828
Sa 21.09.2019
10:30
FC Saint-Léonard 3
FC Erde 2
N° match 140826
11:00
FC Vétroz 4
FC Bramois 3
N° match 140830
14:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 140829
14:00
FC Bramois 4
FC Conthey 3
N° match 140827
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Sion 7
FC Savièse 3
N° match 140833
10:00
FC Conthey 3
FC Saint-Léonard 4
N° match 140834
10:00
FC Erde 2
FC Bramois 4
N° match 140835
10:30
FC Bramois 3
FC Saint-Léonard 3
N° match 140831
10:30
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Vétroz 4
N° match 140832
Sa 05.10.2019
10:30
FC Vétroz 4
FC Sion 7
N° match 140839
10:30
FC Bramois 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 140840
14:00
FC Saint-Léonard 3
FC Bramois 4
N° match 140836
14:00
FC Saint-Léonard 4
FC Erde 2
N° match 140837
14:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Conthey 3
N° match 140838
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 7
FC Bramois 3
N° match 140842
10:00
FC Conthey 3
FC Vétroz 4
N° match 140843
11:00
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Saint-Léonard 3
N° match 140841
14:00
FC Erde 2
FC Savièse 3
N° match 140844
14:00
FC Bramois 4
FC Saint-Léonard 4
N° match 140845
Sa 19.10.2019
10:30
FC Saint-Léonard 3
FC Saint-Léonard 4
N° match 140846
10:30
FC Bramois 3
FC Conthey 3
N° match 140849
10:30
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Sion 7
N° match 140850
11:00
FC Vétroz 4
FC Erde 2
N° match 140848
14:00
FC Savièse 3
FC Bramois 4
N° match 140847
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 7
FC Saint-Léonard 3
N° match 140851
10:00
FC Conthey 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
N° match 140852
10:30
FC Saint-Léonard 4
FC Savièse 3
N° match 140855
14:00
FC Bramois 4
FC Vétroz 4
N° match 140854
15:00
FC Erde 2
FC Bramois 3
N° match 140853

©2019