Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Leytron 2
FC Aproz 2
0
20
N° match 140859
10:15
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Orsières 2
N° match 140857
FC Vétroz 5
FC Ardon 3
4
1
N° match 140860
10:30
FC Saillon 3
FC Riddes 2
N° match 140856
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Erde 3
34
1
N° match 140858
Sa 31.08.2019
10:00
FC Saillon 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
N° match 140865
FC Riddes 2
FC Ardon 3
6
7
N° match 140861
FC Aproz 2
FC Vétroz 5
2
6
N° match 140862
FC Orsières 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4
4
4
N° match 140864
FC Erde 3
FC Leytron 2
4
8
N° match 140863
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Saillon 3
13
0
N° match 140867
FC Ardon 3
FC Aproz 2
9
3
N° match 140870
FC Vétroz 5
FC Erde 3
20
0
N° match 140869
10:30
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Riddes 2
N° match 140866
Me 11.09.2019
FC Leytron 2
FC Orsières 2
0
25
N° match 140868
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Saillon 3
FC Leytron 2
10
1
N° match 140874
10:00
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Martigny-Sports 4
N° match 140875
11:00
FC Riddes 2
FC Aproz 2
N° match 140871
FC Orsières 2
FC Vétroz 5
6
9
N° match 140873
14:00
FC Erde 3
FC Ardon 3
N° match 140872
Ma 24.09.2019
FC Vétroz 5
FC Saillon 3
24
0
N° match 140878
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Aproz 2
FC Erde 3
10
0
N° match 140880
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Riddes 2
7
0
N° match 140876
FC Leytron 2
FC Saxon Sports 3
1
18
N° match 140877
FC Ardon 3
FC Orsières 2
6
8
N° match 140879
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Riddes 2
FC Erde 3
13
0
N° match 140881
FC Saillon 3
FC Ardon 3
1
15
N° match 140883
13:30
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Vétroz 5
N° match 140884
FC Orsières 2
FC Aproz 2
4
3
N° match 140882
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Leytron 2
35
0
N° match 140885
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Leytron 2
FC Riddes 2
1
13
N° match 140886
10:00
FC Ardon 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
N° match 140888
FC Erde 3
FC Orsières 2
0
25
N° match 140890
FC Vétroz 5
FC Martigny-Sports 4
5
1
N° match 140887
FC Aproz 2
FC Saillon 3
12
1
N° match 140889
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Saillon 3
FC Erde 3
N° match 140892
10:00
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Aproz 2
N° match 140893
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Ardon 3
6
2
N° match 140894
FC Leytron 2
FC Vétroz 5
1
19
N° match 140895
11:00
FC Riddes 2
FC Orsières 2
N° match 140891
Me 23.10.2019
17:00
FC Aproz 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4
N° match 140898
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Erde 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
N° match 140899
10:30
FC Vétroz 5
FC Riddes 2
N° match 140896
10:30
FC Ardon 3
FC Leytron 2
N° match 140897
11:00
FC Orsières 2
FC Saillon 3
N° match 140900

©2019