Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors C promotion - tour automne

Me 21.08.2019
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Fully
9
2
N° match 139357
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
2
1
N° match 139356
FC Vétroz
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
3
4
N° match 139359
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sion région
0
10
N° match 139360
FC Saxon Sports
FC Savièse
1
4
N° match 139358
Ma 27.08.2019
FC Savièse
FC Vétroz
2
1
N° match 139363
Me 28.08.2019
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
US Collombey-Muraz région
3
0
N° match 139365
Sa 31.08.2019
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
FC Sion région
1
3
N° match 139361
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
FC Saint-Maurice
17
1
N° match 139362
FC Fully
FC Saxon Sports
2
4
N° match 139364
Ve 06.09.2019
US Collombey-Muraz région
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
0
1
N° match 139366
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sion région
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
5
1
N° match 139370
FC Vétroz
FC Fully
6
3
N° match 139368
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Savièse
0
18
N° match 139369
FC Saxon Sports
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
0
7
N° match 139367
Sa 21.09.2019
10:30
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
N° match 139371
14:00
FC Fully
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 139373
14:00
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
FC Vétroz
N° match 139374
15:30
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 139375
16:00
FC Savièse
FC Sion région
N° match 139372
Sa 28.09.2019
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
FC Savièse
N° match 139380
15:00
FC Vétroz
US Collombey-Muraz région
N° match 139377
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
N° match 139378
16:00
FC Saxon Sports
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
N° match 139376
17:00
FC Sion région
FC Fully
N° match 139379
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
FC Sion région
N° match 139383
10:30
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
FC Savièse
N° match 139381
13:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vétroz
N° match 139385
14:00
FC Fully
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
N° match 139382
16:45
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 139384
Sa 12.10.2019
12:00
FC Savièse
FC Fully
N° match 139390
13:30
FC Sion région
US Collombey-Muraz région
N° match 139388
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
N° match 139389
15:00
FC Vétroz
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
N° match 139386
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 139387
Me 16.10.2019
19:30
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
FC Fully
N° match 139391
Sa 19.10.2019
15:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Sion région
N° match 139394
15:00
FC Vétroz
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 139395
16:00
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
FC Savièse
N° match 139392
16:00
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
N° match 139393
Sa 26.10.2019
12:00
FC Savièse
US Collombey-Muraz région
N° match 139399
14:00
FC Fully
FC Brig-Glis/Naters/Termen/Ried-Bri
N° match 139400
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8035)
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 139398
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
Team Haut-Lac (8028)
N° match 139396
16:30
FC Sion région
FC Vétroz
N° match 139397

©2019