Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

3e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Bure
FC Porrentruy
0
5
N° match 128634
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Haute-Ajoie
1
4
N° match 128635
FC Glovelier
US Boncourt 2
3
1
N° match 128636
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Bassecourt
0
8
N° match 128632
SR Delémont
FC Courfaivre
2
1
N° match 128633
FC Courtételle 2
FC Courtemaîche
1
1
N° match 128631
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Courtételle 2
FC Bassecourt
2
1
N° match 128642
FC Porrentruy
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
7
1
N° match 128639
FC Courfaivre
FC Bure
3
3
N° match 128640
FC Olympic Fahy
SR Delémont
2
0
N° match 128641
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Glovelier
2
1
N° match 128638
Di 25.08.2019
FC Courtemaîche
US Boncourt 2
1
4
N° match 128637
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Glovelier
FC Porrentruy
0
0
N° match 128647
US Boncourt 2
FC Haute-Ajoie
0
4
N° match 128648
FC Bassecourt
FC Courtemaîche
4
0
N° match 128643
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courfaivre
2
1
N° match 128646
Ma 03.09.2019
SR Delémont
FC Courtételle 2
5
0
N° match 128644
FC Bure
FC Olympic Fahy
1
2
N° match 128645
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Courfaivre
FC Glovelier
1
0
N° match 128651
FC Porrentruy
US Boncourt 2
5
0
N° match 128650
FC Courtételle 2
FC Bure
1
4
N° match 128653
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
1
3
N° match 128652
Di 08.09.2019
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
2
0
N° match 128654
FC Courtemaîche
FC Haute-Ajoie
1
6
N° match 128649
Sa 21.09.2019
US Boncourt 2
FC Courfaivre
2
2
N° match 128659
FC Bure
FC Bassecourt
3
1
N° match 128656
FC Glovelier
FC Olympic Fahy
1
1
N° match 128658
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Porrentruy
1
3
N° match 128660
Di 22.09.2019
SR Delémont
FC Courtemaîche
4
1
N° match 128655
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courtételle 2
2
0
N° match 128657
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Courtételle 2
FC Glovelier
1
0
N° match 128664
FC Courfaivre
FC Haute-Ajoie
0
2
N° match 128662
FC Bassecourt
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
1
2
N° match 128665
FC Olympic Fahy
US Boncourt 2
1
2
N° match 128663
SR Delémont
FC Bure
1
2
N° match 128666
Di 29.09.2019
FC Courtemaîche
FC Porrentruy
3
2
N° match 128661
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Porrentruy
FC Courfaivre
5
0
N° match 128672
FC Bure
FC Courtemaîche
4
3
N° match 128667
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
SR Delémont
0
8
N° match 128668
FC Bassecourt
FC Glovelier
4
2
N° match 128669
US Boncourt 2
FC Courtételle 2
2
4
N° match 128670
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Olympic Fahy
6
0
N° match 128671
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Bure
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
2
1
N° match 128678
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Courtételle 2
FC Haute-Ajoie
0
1
N° match 128675
US Boncourt 2
FC Bassecourt
0
2
N° match 128676
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courfaivre
0
1
N° match 128673
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Porrentruy
0
2
N° match 128674
SR Delémont
FC Glovelier
3
4
N° match 128677
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Porrentruy
FC Courtételle 2
5
1
N° match 128683
Me 23.10.2019
US Boncourt 2
SR Delémont
2
4
N° match 128681
Je 24.10.2019
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Bure
3
1
N° match 128693
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Porrentruy
FC Bassecourt
3
0
N° match 128687
FC Bure
US Boncourt 2
2
1
N° match 128689
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Glovelier
3
0
N° match 128690
FC Courtételle 2
FC Courfaivre
0
4
N° match 128686
Di 27.10.2019
SR Delémont
FC Haute-Ajoie
2
3
N° match 128688
Me 30.10.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Haute-Ajoie
2
4
N° match 128682
Je 31.10.2019
FC Courtemaîche
FC Olympic Fahy
1
3
N° match 128685
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Glovelier
FC Courtemaîche
7
2
N° match 128691
Di 03.11.2019
FC Porrentruy
SR Delémont
4
0
N° match 128694
Je 07.11.2019
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courtemaîche
5
0
N° match 128679
Ma 12.11.2019
US Boncourt 2
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
2
3
N° match 128692
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courtételle 2
2
3
N° match 128696
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Glovelier
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128680
FC Courfaivre
FC Bassecourt
AS
N° match 128695
Sa 28.03.2020
US Boncourt 2
FC Glovelier
AS
N° match 128702
FC Porrentruy
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128700
FC Bassecourt
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128698
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
AS
N° match 128701
Di 29.03.2020
FC Courfaivre
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128699
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courtételle 2
AS
N° match 128697
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Bure
FC Courfaivre
AS
N° match 128706
FC Glovelier
FC Haute-Ajoie
AS
N° match 128704
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Porrentruy
AS
N° match 128705
US Boncourt 2
FC Courtemaîche
AS
N° match 128703
Di 05.04.2020
SR Delémont
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128707
FC Bassecourt
FC Courtételle 2
AS
N° match 128708
Me 08.04.2020
FC Courtételle 2
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128710
FC Porrentruy
FC Glovelier
AS
N° match 128713
Je 09.04.2020
FC Courfaivre
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
AS
N° match 128712
Sa 11.04.2020
FC Courtemaîche
FC Bassecourt
AS
N° match 128709
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128711
FC Haute-Ajoie
US Boncourt 2
AS
N° match 128714
Me 15.04.2020
FC Courfaivre
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128684
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Bure
FC Courtételle 2
AS
N° match 128719
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128720
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128718
US Boncourt 2
FC Porrentruy
AS
N° match 128716
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Courtemaîche
AS
N° match 128715
Di 19.04.2020
FC Glovelier
FC Courfaivre
AS
N° match 128717
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Porrentruy
FC Haute-Ajoie
AS
N° match 128726
FC Courtételle 2
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
AS
N° match 128723
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Glovelier
AS
N° match 128724
Di 26.04.2020
FC Courfaivre
US Boncourt 2
AS
N° match 128725
FC Bassecourt
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128722
FC Courtemaîche
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128721
Sa 02.05.2020
US Boncourt 2
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128729
FC Glovelier
FC Courtételle 2
AS
N° match 128730
FC Porrentruy
FC Courtemaîche
AS
N° match 128727
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Bassecourt
AS
N° match 128731
FC Bure
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128732
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Courfaivre
AS
N° match 128728
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Glovelier
FC Bassecourt
AS
N° match 128735
FC Courfaivre
FC Porrentruy
AS
N° match 128738
SR Delémont
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
AS
N° match 128734
FC Courtételle 2
US Boncourt 2
AS
N° match 128736
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Haute-Ajoie
AS
N° match 128737
Di 10.05.2020
FC Courtemaîche
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128733
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Courfaivre
FC Courtemaîche
AS
N° match 128739
FC Porrentruy
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128740
FC Glovelier
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128743
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128744
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Courtételle 2
AS
N° match 128741
Di 17.05.2020
FC Bassecourt
US Boncourt 2
AS
N° match 128742
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Bure
FC Glovelier
AS
N° match 128746
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Bassecourt
AS
N° match 128748
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courfaivre
AS
N° match 128750
FC Courtételle 2
FC Porrentruy
AS
N° match 128749
Di 24.05.2020
SR Delémont
US Boncourt 2
AS
N° match 128747
FC Courtemaîche
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
AS
N° match 128745
Ve 29.05.2020
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courtemaîche
AS
N° match 128751
FC Courfaivre
FC Courtételle 2
AS
N° match 128752
FC Bassecourt
FC Porrentruy
AS
N° match 128753
FC Haute-Ajoie
SR Delémont
AS
N° match 128754
US Boncourt 2
FC Bure
AS
N° match 128755
FC Glovelier
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
AS
N° match 128756
Di 07.06.2020
FC Courtemaîche
FC Glovelier
AS
N° match 128757
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
US Boncourt 2
AS
N° match 128758
FC Bure
FC Haute-Ajoie
AS
N° match 128759
SR Delémont
FC Porrentruy
AS
N° match 128760
FC Bassecourt
FC Courfaivre
AS
N° match 128761
FC Courtételle 2
FC Olympic Fahy
AS
N° match 128762

©2020