Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

3e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Bure
FC Porrentruy
0
5
N° match 128634
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Haute-Ajoie
1
4
N° match 128635
FC Glovelier
US Boncourt 2
3
1
N° match 128636
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Bassecourt
0
8
N° match 128632
SR Delémont
FC Courfaivre
2
1
N° match 128633
FC Courtételle 2
FC Courtemaîche
1
1
N° match 128631
Sa 24.08.2019
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128639
17:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Bure
N° match 128640
17:00
FC Courtételle 2
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128642
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
SR Delémont
N° match 128641
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Glovelier
N° match 128638
Di 25.08.2019
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128637
Sa 31.08.2019
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128647
17:00
US Boncourt 2
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128648
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128646
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128643
Ma 03.09.2019
19:30
SR Delémont
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128644
20:15
FC Bure
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128645
Sa 07.09.2019
16:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Glovelier
N° match 128651
17:00
FC Courtételle 2
FC Bure
N° match 128653
17:00
FC Porrentruy
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128650
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128652
Di 08.09.2019
10:00
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128654
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128649
Sa 21.09.2019
17:00
US Boncourt 2
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128659
18:00
FC Bure
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128656
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128657
19:00
FC Glovelier
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128658
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128660
Di 22.09.2019
11:00
SR Delémont
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128655
Ve 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Courtételle 2
FC Glovelier
N° match 128664
Sa 28.09.2019
17:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128662
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128665
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128663
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Bure
N° match 128666
Di 29.09.2019
10:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128661
Sa 05.10.2019
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128672
18:00
FC Bure
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128667
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
SR Delémont
N° match 128668
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Glovelier
N° match 128669
19:00
US Boncourt 2
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128670
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128671
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Courtételle 2
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128675
18:00
FC Bure
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128678
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128674
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Glovelier
N° match 128677
Di 13.10.2019
US Boncourt 2
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128676
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128673
Sa 19.10.2019
US Boncourt 2
SR Delémont
N° match 128681
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128683
17:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128684
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Bure
N° match 128680
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128679
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128682
Sa 26.10.2019
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128687
18:00
SR Delémont
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128688
18:00
FC Bure
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128689
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Glovelier
N° match 128690
18:00
FC Courtételle 2
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128686
Di 27.10.2019
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128685
Sa 02.11.2019
US Boncourt 2
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128692
17:00
FC Porrentruy
SR Delémont
N° match 128694
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128691
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Bure
N° match 128693
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128696
Di 03.11.2019
15:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128695
Sa 28.03.2020
US Boncourt 2
FC Glovelier
N° match 128702
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Bure
N° match 128700
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128701
19:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128698
Di 29.03.2020
FC Courfaivre
SR Delémont
N° match 128699
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128697
Sa 04.04.2020
US Boncourt 2
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128703
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128704
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128705
18:00
FC Bure
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128706
18:00
SR Delémont
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128707
Di 05.04.2020
FC Bassecourt
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128708
Sa 11.04.2020
FC Courtemaîche
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128709
FC Courtételle 2
SR Delémont
N° match 128710
FC Courfaivre
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128712
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Glovelier
N° match 128713
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128714
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Bure
N° match 128711
Sa 18.04.2020
US Boncourt 2
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128716
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128717
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128718
18:00
FC Bure
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128719
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
N° match 128720
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128715
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Courtételle 2
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128723
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128726
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Glovelier
N° match 128724
Di 26.04.2020
FC Courfaivre
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128725
FC Bassecourt
FC Bure
N° match 128722
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
SR Delémont
N° match 128721
Sa 02.05.2020
US Boncourt 2
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128729
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128730
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128727
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128731
18:00
FC Bure
SR Delémont
N° match 128732
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128728
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Courtételle 2
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128736
18:00
SR Delémont
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128734
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128737
Di 10.05.2020
FC Courfaivre
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128738
15:00
FC Glovelier
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128735
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Bure
N° match 128733
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Bassecourt
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128742
17:00
FC Glovelier
SR Delémont
N° match 128743
17:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128740
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Bure
N° match 128744
19:30
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128741
Di 17.05.2020
FC Courfaivre
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128739
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Courtételle 2
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128749
18:00
FC Bure
FC Glovelier
N° match 128746
18:00
SR Delémont
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128747
19:30
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128750
Di 24.05.2020
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128748
16:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128745
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courtemaîche
N° match 128751
18:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Courtételle 2
N° match 128752
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128753
18:00
FC Haute-Ajoie
SR Delémont
N° match 128754
18:00
US Boncourt 2
FC Bure
N° match 128755
18:00
FC Glovelier
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 128756
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Glovelier
N° match 128757
18:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
US Boncourt 2
N° match 128758
18:00
FC Bure
FC Haute-Ajoie
N° match 128759
18:00
SR Delémont
FC Porrentruy
N° match 128760
18:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Bassecourt
N° match 128761
18:00
FC Courtételle 2
FC Olympic Fahy
N° match 128762

©2019