Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

5e ligue - 1er tour - Groupe 2

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
FC Wollishofen 3
2
6
N° match 137063
Di 25.08.2019
FC Srbija ZH 2
FC Uitikon 2
1
2
N° match 137067
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
0
2
N° match 137064
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
1
3
N° match 137072
Di 01.09.2019
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
FC Hard Zürich 1
0
1
N° match 137071
FC Wollishofen 3
FC Uitikon 2
0
5
N° match 137068
FC Adliswil 3
FC Langnau a/A 2
1
2
N° match 137070
Me 04.09.2019
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Urdorf 2
6
2
N° match 137066
Di 08.09.2019
FC Hard Zürich 1
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
1
1
N° match 137074
FC Uitikon 2
FC Urdorf 2
2
1
N° match 137077
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
4
2
N° match 137075
FC Srbija ZH 2
FC Adliswil 3
8
0
N° match 137076
Je 12.09.2019
FC Hard Zürich 1
FC Adliswil 3
2
8
N° match 137065
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Urdorf 2
FC Srbija ZH 2
5
2
N° match 137069
Di 22.09.2019
10:00
FC Hard Zürich 1
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137082
10:45
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
N° match 137081
13:00
FC Wollishofen 3
FC Urdorf 2
N° match 137078
13:30
FC Adliswil 3
FC Uitikon 2
N° match 137079
14:00
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
FC Srbija ZH 2
N° match 137080
Me 25.09.2019
20:00
FC Wollishofen 3
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137073
Di 29.09.2019
10:00
FC Hard Zürich 1
FC Wollishofen 3
N° match 137083
11:00
FC Uitikon 2
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
N° match 137086
13:00
FC Urdorf 2
FC Adliswil 3
N° match 137087
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137084
14:00
FC Srbija ZH 2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
N° match 137085
Je 03.10.2019
20:00
FC Uitikon 2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
N° match 137090
Sa 05.10.2019
17:00
FC Srbija ZH 2
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137091
Di 06.10.2019
10:00
FC Hard Zürich 1
FC Langnau a/A 2
N° match 137092
13:00
FC Wollishofen 3
FC Adliswil 3
N° match 137088
16:00
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
FC Urdorf 2
N° match 137089
Di 20.10.2019
11:00
FC Uitikon 2
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137095
13:30
FC Adliswil 3
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
N° match 137097
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Wollishofen 3
N° match 137093
14:00
FC Srbija ZH 2
FC Hard Zürich 1
N° match 137094
Je 24.10.2019
20:15
FC Urdorf 2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
N° match 137096
Sa 26.10.2019
19:30
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
FC Adliswil 3
N° match 137099
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC Hard Zürich 1
FC Uitikon 2
N° match 137101
13:00
FC Wollishofen 3
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
N° match 137098
14:00
FC Langnau a/A 2
FC Srbija ZH 2
N° match 137102
15:30
FC Urdorf 2
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137100
Je 31.10.2019
20:15
FC Adliswil 3
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1
N° match 137106
Di 03.11.2019
10:30
FC Urdorf 2
FC Hard Zürich 1
N° match 137105
11:00
FC Uitikon 2
FC Langnau a/A 2
N° match 137104
12:00
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2
N° match 137107
14:00
FC Srbija ZH 2
FC Wollishofen 3
N° match 137103
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2019