Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Ve 30.08.2019
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
FC Courgevaux
5
2
N° match 178621
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Montagny
FC Avenches
0
10
N° match 178622
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Vully-Sport
1
10
N° match 178619
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
FC Murten c
0
12
N° match 178618
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Vully-Sport
FC Piamont
12
2
N° match 178625
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
7
3
N° match 178627
FC Courgevaux
FC Montagny
7
1
N° match 178623
Lu 09.09.2019
FC Murten c
FC Sarine-Ouest b
14
0
N° match 178626
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Piamont
FC Murten c
0
7
N° match 178629
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
FC Vully-Sport
3
8
N° match 178630
FC Avenches
FC Courgevaux
5
1
N° match 178632
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
12
3
N° match 178628
Lu 16.09.2019
FC Murten c
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
9
3
N° match 178635
Ve 20.09.2019
18:30
FC Vully-Sport
FC Montagny
N° match 178634
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
FC Piamont
N° match 178636
10:00
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 178637
Ve 27.09.2019
18:30
FC Montagny
FC Murten c
N° match 178640
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Avenches
FC Vully-Sport
N° match 178641
10:00
FC Piamont
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
N° match 178638
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
N° match 178639
Ve 04.10.2019
18:30
FC Vully-Sport
FC Courgevaux
N° match 178643
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
FC Montagny
N° match 178645
10:00
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
N° match 178646
13:30
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Piamont
N° match 178647
13:30
FC Murten c
FC Avenches
N° match 178644
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 178648
10:00
FC Montagny
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
N° match 178649
10:00
FC Avenches
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
N° match 178650
14:00
FC Courgevaux
FC Murten c
N° match 178651
Ve 18.10.2019
18:30
FC Piamont
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
N° match 178657
18:30
FC Vully-Sport
FC Murten c
N° match 178662
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Montagny
N° match 178656
14:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
FC Courgevaux
N° match 178654
14:30
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
FC Avenches
N° match 178655
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Avenches
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 178659
15:00
FC Courgevaux
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
N° match 178660
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
FC Vully-Sport
N° match 178663
10:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Courgevaux
N° match 178665
10:00
FC Piamont
FC Avenches
N° match 178666
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
FC Montagny
N° match 178667
Me 06.11.2019
18:30
FC Montagny
FC Piamont
N° match 178658
Ve 08.11.2019
18:30
FC Vully-Sport
Team Gibloux (5133) B-G
N° match 178671
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Avenches
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN
N° match 178668
13:30
FC Murten c
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
N° match 178672
14:00
FC Courgevaux
FC Piamont
N° match 178669

©2019