Sponsor principal

Calendrier équipe

Calendrier équipe

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 8 - 06.10.2019 15:00
FC Lengnau
25' Olivier Reinhard
28' Olivier Reinhard
61' Olivier Reinhard
85' Luca Reber
4:5
(2:1)
FC Mett
26' Amir Plakaj
56' Nuri Sen
78' Oguz Eskici
90'+2' Joao Manuel Marques
90'+4' Nuri Sen
    • But 4:5
      But   Mett
      Buteur Nuri Sen (Penalty)
    • But 4:4
      But   Mett
      Buteur Joao Manuel Marques Fernandes
    • But 4:3
      But   Lengnau
      Buteur Luca Reber (Penalty)
    • But 3:3
      But   Mett
      Buteur Oguz Eskici
    • But 3:2
      But   Lengnau
      Buteur Olivier Reinhard
    • But 2:2
      But   Mett
      Buteur Nuri Sen
    • But 2:1
      But   Lengnau
      Buteur Olivier Reinhard
    • But 1:1
      But   Mett
      Buteur Amir Plakaj
    • But 1:0
      But   Lengnau
      Buteur Olivier Reinhard

    FC Lengnau

    1 Berger 2 Hagos 3 Yakam 4 Louies 5 Schaad 6 Ziberi 9 Leisi 10 Amacher (C) 12 Yogalingam 7 Reber 14 Reinhard
     
    1
    Berger Stephan
    Gardien
    2
    Hagos Tesfamariam
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Yakam Ritch
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Louies Canijude Lavin
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    5
    Schaad Pascal
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Ziberi Zekirja
    Demi droit
    9
    Leisi Patrick
    Demi gauche
    10
    Amacher Christian(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    12
    Yogalingam Ajai
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Reber Luca
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    14
    Reinhard Olivier
    Attaquant de pointe
       
    Remplaçants
    17
    Parameswaran Ahash
    16
    Pathiniwasam Dimoth
    11
    Künzler Ramon
    8
    Gbadjavi Koffi Klaus
    Entraîneur
     
    Reber Hans Jörg

    FC Mett

    22 Rufer 87 Kara 4 Ferrante (C) 9 Aslan 20 Eskici 14 Marques 10 Jevtic 6 Sen 8 Dubach 19 Plakaj 61 Sen
     
    22
    Rufer Joel
    Gardien
    87
    Kara Muhammed
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Ferrante Gianpiero(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    9
    Aslan Ali Engin
    Arrière central
    20
    Eskici Oguz
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    14
    Marques Fernandes Joao Manuel
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Jevtic Dejan
    Demi droit (couloir)
    6
    Sen Hakan
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    8
    Dubach Sascha
    Attaquant de soutien
    19
    Plakaj Amir
    Ailier gauche
     
    61
    Sen Nuri
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    1
    Bärtschi David
     
    2
    Conte Marco
    3
    Bachmann Jannik
    13
    Büyücek Cengizhan
    11
    Surdez Nicolas Yanis
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Sen Nuri
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Equipement

    ©2019