Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

Résultats et classements

championnat - Seniors 30+ / Groupe 2 - 08.06.2018 20:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
2:8
(1:4)
FC Vétroz

    FC Printse-Nendaz

    23 Coppex 5 Glassey 4 Oeuvray 2 Rodrigues 3 Sena 6 Vouillamoz 10 Soares 8 Fournier (C) 7 Glassey 9 Morais 11 Zelenovic
     
    23
    Coppex Gaëtan
    Gardien
    5
    Glassey Alain
    Libéro
    4
    Oeuvray Christophe
    Stopper
    2
    Rodrigues de Almeida Helder
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Sena Baptista Ernesto Alexandre
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Vouillamoz Joseph
    Demi (défensif)
    10
    Soares Da Rocha Sérgio Daniel
    Demi
    8
    Fournier Nicolas(C)
    Demi gauche
    7
    Glassey David
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    9
    Morais Mesquita Jose Antonio
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Zelenovic Miladin
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    12
    Revaz Benjamin
    17
    Anex Richard
    16
    Fournier Jonathan
    15
    Oggier David
    14
    Rodrigues De Sousa Filipe Alexandre
    Entraîneur
     
    Oeuvray Christophe
    Absents
    Mariethoz Etienne (-)
    Chambrier Stéphane (travail)
    Délèze Jean Baptiste (suspendu)
    Ribeiro Ricardo Miguel (-)
    Délèze Sébastien (Famille)
    Revaz David (Famille)
    Lathion Cédric (pas convoqué)
    Vouillamoz Jules (pas convoqué)
    Filliez Tal (-)
    Fournier Jeremy (-)
    Pereira Jorge Manuel (blessé)
    Michellod Michel (pas convoqué)
    Fragnière Frédéric (pas convoqué)
    Mucha Alfredo Miguel (pas convoqué)

    FC Vétroz

    1 Santschy 3 Sierro 2 Piller 5 Valente 4 Demir 8 Choulak 6 Aguirre 13 Oliveira 9 Bianco 10 Berner (C) 11 Perez
     
    1
    Santschy David
    Gardien
    3
    Sierro Lionel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Piller David
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Valente Octavio
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Demir Mehmet
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Choulak El Hadi Nazim
    Demi droit
    6
    Aguirre Avila Roberto
    Demi gauche
    13
    Oliveira Feliciano David Miguel
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    9
    Bianco Simone
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Berner Stève(C)
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Perez Alfredo
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    7
    Jacot Christian
    12
    Rossier Raphael
    14
    Gorris Krishna
    18
    Schöpfer Claude
    Entraîneur
     
    Pellico Fabio
    Absents
    Demir Özgür (Privé)
    Liard Yves (Privé)
    Carrupt Thierry (blessé)
    Dias Fernando José (blessé)
    Melfi Andrea (blessé)
    Sierro Jean Michel (blessé)
    Morisod Christophe (Convalescent)
    Papilloud Eric (Famille)
    Bridy Claude (Étranger)
    Felix Daniel (Convalescent)
    Feriti Erdzan (travail)
    Savioz David (travail)
    Praz Yannick (Famille)
    Segouali Samir (Convalescent)
    Udry Fabrice (blessé)
    Pereira Pedro Rui (Privé)
    Schwery Yvan (Privé)
    Dubois Thierry (Privé)

    ©2019