Résultats et classements

Résultats et classements

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 1 - 06.04.2018 20:00
FC Riaz IIa
0:1
(0:1)
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
12' Johan Seydoux
    • avertissement Gilles Charlier (Châtel-St-Denis)
      avertissement Gilles Charlier (Châtel-St-Denis)
    • But 0:1
      But   Châtel-St-Denis
      Buteur Johan Seydoux

    FC Riaz IIa

    1 Grivel 6 Grivel (C) 5 Quartenoud 4 Grangier 8 Rotunno 3 Grangier 21 Cordeiro 20 Martins 11 Schmutz 9 Vannier 10 Buchs
     
    1
    Grivel Maxime
    Gardien
    6
    Grivel Xavier(C)
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Quartenoud Gregoire
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Grangier Xavier
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Rotunno Luca
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    3
    Grangier Arnaud
    Demi (défensif)
    21
    Cordeiro Da Silva Jérémy
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    20
    Martins Tome Cédric
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Schmutz Armen
    Ailier droit
    9
    Vannier Valentin
    Ailier gauche
    10
    Buchs Guillaume
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    19
    Baula Adrien
     
    2
    Gapany Olivier
    18
    Brügger Johan
    17
    Gjocaj Taulant
    13
    Rotunno Fabio
    16
    Brandini Ludovic
     
    12
    Pythoud Julien
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Magne Cédric
     
    Piller Jérémy
    Absents
    Yerly Guillaume (Étranger)
    Grandjean Dany (travail)
    Scarangella Francesco (blessé)
    Duarte Emanuel (blessé)
    Andrey Martin (Armée)
    Bosson Maxime (pas convoqué)
    Schneuwly Antoine (blessé)
    Piller Jérémy (blessé)
    Pasquier Kewin (pas convoqué)

    FC Châtel-St-Denis II

    1 Pache 2 Chaperon 5 Almeida 4 Theulaz 3 Chaperon (C) 6 Charlier 10 Shijaku 8 Habonimana 7 Seydoux 9 Pires 11 Bytyqi
     
    1
    Pache Gilles
    Gardien
    2
    Chaperon Arnaud
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Almeida Pinheiro Paulo Sergio
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Theulaz Christophe
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Chaperon Robin(C)
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Charlier Gilles
    Demi (défensif)
     
    10
    Shijaku Bledar
    Demi
    8
    Habonimana Francois
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    7
    Seydoux Johan
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    9
    Pires Nogueira Stive
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Bytyqi Astrit
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    20
    Sax Axel
    15
    Nicole Sacha
    12
    Bérard Michael
    14
    Berthoud Dylan
    19
    Büchler Xavier
    17
    Millasson Robin
    16
    Chassot Philippe
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Pilloud Ronald
     
    Meyer Marina
    Absents
    Saidi Abdelfattah (travail)
    Pires Maike Alexandre (vacances)
    Ristic Ivan (travail)
    Saudan Julien (travail)
    Demierre Hubert (pas convoqué)

    ©2018