Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern b
Ämme Team
1
7
N° match 129323
FC Interlaken a
FC Muri-Gümligen
3
0
N° match 129321
Di 18.08.2019
FC Wattenwil
SC Thörishaus
2
5
N° match 129319
FC Wyler
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
3
1
N° match 129322
FC Breitenrain b
FC Belp
0
6
N° match 129320
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
FC Weissenstein Bern b
0
8
N° match 129324
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Wyler
1
8
N° match 129325
Di 25.08.2019
SC Thörishaus
FC Breitenrain b
3
3
N° match 129327
FC Steffisburg
FC Wattenwil
8
0
N° match 129328
FC Belp
FC Interlaken a
8
2
N° match 129326
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Muri-Gümligen
7
2
N° match 129332
FC Interlaken a
SC Thörishaus
6
1
N° match 129330
Di 01.09.2019
Ämme Team
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
9
1
N° match 129333
FC Wyler
FC Belp
0
4
N° match 129331
FC Breitenrain b
FC Steffisburg
4
3
N° match 129329
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Muri-Gümligen
Ämme Team
0
5
N° match 129334
Di 08.09.2019
FC Belp
FC Weissenstein Bern b
1
4
N° match 129335
FC Steffisburg
FC Interlaken a
3
1
N° match 129337
FC Wattenwil
FC Breitenrain b
2
8
N° match 129338
SC Thörishaus
FC Wyler
2
1
N° match 129336
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Belp
3
3
N° match 129353
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern b
SC Thörishaus
10
1
N° match 129341
Me 18.09.2019
Ämme Team
FC Belp
6
1
N° match 129342
Je 19.09.2019
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
FC Muri-Gümligen
4
1
N° match 129343
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Interlaken a
FC Wattenwil
5
0
N° match 129339
Di 29.09.2019
FC Breitenrain b
FC Interlaken a
2
7
N° match 129348
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
SC Thörishaus
2
5
N° match 129352
Di 06.10.2019
Ämme Team
FC Steffisburg
6
0
N° match 129351
Di 13.10.2019
FC Steffisburg
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
8
0
N° match 129355
FC Wattenwil
Ämme Team
0
14
N° match 129356
SC Thörishaus
FC Muri-Gümligen
5
5
N° match 129354
FC Interlaken a
FC Wyler
4
2
N° match 129358
FC Breitenrain b
FC Weissenstein Bern b
1
7
N° match 129357
Me 16.10.2019
FC Wyler
FC Steffisburg
2
4
N° match 129340
SC Thörishaus
Ämme Team
2
5
N° match 129345
FC Belp
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
5
5
N° match 129344
Je 17.10.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Wattenwil
13
0
N° match 129350
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Interlaken a
5
0
N° match 129359
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
FC Wattenwil
11
1
N° match 129361
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Steffisburg
0
3
N° match 129362
Di 20.10.2019
FC Belp
SC Thörishaus
7
1
N° match 129363
Ämme Team
FC Breitenrain b
7
0
N° match 129360
Je 24.10.2019
FC Steffisburg
FC Weissenstein Bern b
2
3
N° match 129346
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Wyler
FC Breitenrain b
4
1
N° match 129349
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Interlaken a
Ämme Team
3
1
N° match 129367
FC Wattenwil
FC Muri-Gümligen
2
5
N° match 129365
Di 27.10.2019
FC Steffisburg
FC Belp
2
4
N° match 129364
FC Wyler
FC Weissenstein Bern b
1
6
N° match 129368
FC Breitenrain b
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
1
2
N° match 129366
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
FC Interlaken a
1
8
N° match 129370
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Breitenrain b
3
2
N° match 129371
Di 03.11.2019
FC Belp
FC Wattenwil
8
0
N° match 129372
SC Thörishaus
FC Steffisburg
0
0
N
N° match 129373
Ämme Team
FC Wyler
16
1
N° match 129369
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Wyler
FC Wattenwil
3
1
N° match 129347
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2019