Calendrier club

Me 17.08.2022
19:15
HNK Zagreb (4e)
Coupe bernoise - 1/32 de finale
N° match 512292
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 21.08.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123232
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 28.08.2022
10:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123236
Moos Pieterlen - Hauptplatz,
Di 04.09.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123243
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Sa 10.09.2022
15:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123249
Holenacker - Fussballfeld Holenacker 1, Bern
Sa 17.09.2022
17:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123254
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 25.09.2022
10:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123262
Inseli Dotzigen - Hauptplatz, Dotzigen
Di 02.10.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123265
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123275
Bodenweid - Kunstrasenfeld Bodenweid 1, Bern
Di 16.10.2022
11:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123276
Ried - Niederwangen (Gemeinde Köniz) - Kunststoffrasen,
Di 23.10.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123287
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 30.10.2022
13:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123223
Rohrmatt - Hauptplatz, Schüpfen
Di 02.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123289
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Sa 08.04.2023
20:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123298
Längfeld 2 - Hauptplatz, Biel
Di 16.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123302
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Sa 22.04.2023
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123309
Aarolina - Hauptplatz, Aarberg
Di 30.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123315
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 07.05.2023
12:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123320
Stadion Neufeld - Kunstrasenfeld Neufeld 1, Bern
Di 14.05.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123328
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Sa 20.05.2023
20:00
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123331
Weissenstein - Fussballfeld Weissenstein 1, Bern
Sa 27.05.2023
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123341
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 04.06.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123342
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Di 11.06.2023
HNK Zagreb
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123353
Gemeindesportplatz - Hauptplatz, Zollikofen

©2022