Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Matches actuels

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 26.09.2020 19:00
FC Yvorne IIA
42' Shala Teki
1:3
(1:2)
FC Epalinges II
12' Moumene Lyes
31' Tourneau Maxime
58' Tourneau Maxime
    • avertissement De Jesus Gomes Dylan (Yvorne)
      avertissement De Jesus Gomes Dylan (Yvorne)
    • avertissement Sadiku Amir (Yvorne)
      avertissement Sadiku Amir (Yvorne)
    • But 1:3
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Tourneau Maxime
    • But 1:2
      But   Yvorne
      Buteur Shala Teki
    • But 0:2
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Tourneau Maxime
    • But 0:1
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Moumene Lyes

    FC Yvorne IIA

    80 Dos Santos 27 De Jesus 5 Rodrigues (C) 13 Sousa 20 Coimbra 6 Costa 79 Teixeira 77 Moillen 7 Espinhaco 76 Baptista 15 Suljagic
     
    80
    Dos Santos David
    Gardien
    27
    De Jesus Gomes Dylan
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    5
    Rodrigues Pereira Jose Nuno Alexandre(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    13
    Sousa Pinto Luis Filipe
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    20
    Coimbra Vaz Michael
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Costa Ferreira Jose Antonio
    Demi (défensif)
    79
    Teixeira Araujo Michael
    Demi gauche
    77
    Moillen David
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Espinhaco Santos Rafael
    Attaquant de soutien
    76
    Baptista Lavado Seabra Tiago Miguel
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    15
    Suljagic Eldad
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    24
    Fofo das Neves Carlos Pedro
    22
    Shala Teki
     
    9
    Sadiku Amir
     
    88
    Labrador Diaz Ismael
    17
    Leite Oliveira Hélder Manuel
    11
    Popa Bogdan
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Dos Santos David
     
    Suljagic Eldad
    Absents
    Ribeiro Claudio Fernando (travail)
    Da Fonseca Hugo Miguel (suspendu)
    Cvelbar David (blessé)
    Cvelbar Danko (blessé)

    FC Epalinges II

    1 Stefanelli 3 Cruz 13 Azzouz 5 Cosandey 2 Pasupathy 6 de Oliveira Nascimento 8 Smiej 10 Pham 17 Tourneau 9 Sayed 11 Moumene (C)
     
    1
    Stefanelli Fabio
    Gardien
    3
    Cruz Da Silva Hugo
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    13
    Azzouz Samir
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Cosandey Noachim
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Pasupathy Arjun
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    de Oliveira Nascimento Leonaroo
    Demi droit (défensif)
    8
    Smiej Mohammed Ahdil
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Pham Hoang Thong Michel
    Demi
    17
    Tourneau Maxime
    Demi droit (couloir)
      
    9
    Sayed Mohamad Hussain
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Moumene Lyes(C)
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    22
    Ghasemnejad Mahzad
    4
    Da Silva Peixoto António Carlos
    16
    Avramito Maurice
    14
    Jacquat Simon
    18
    Potier Loïc
    7
    Terfaia Mokhtar
    20
    Behroz Ferdaus
    Entraîneur
     
    Passos Joao Daniel
     
    Nasrollazadeh Naser

    ©2020