Résultats et classements

championnat - Juniors C 1er degré / tour automne / Groupe 4 - 21.08.2021 13:00
FC Aesch b
30' Arian Ramadani
58' Trystan Evans
73' Damian Segginger
80' Trystan Evans
4:7
(1:5)
FC Laufen Selection b
6' Rrahman Kabashi
12' Rrahman Kabashi
16' Fabio Schnell
24' Fabio Schnell
39' Fabio Schnell
65' Fabio Schnell
70' Fabio Schnell
    • But 4:7
      But   Aesch
      Buteur Trystan Evans
    • But 3:7
      But   Aesch
      Buteur Damian Segginger
    • But 2:7
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Fabio Schnell
    • But 2:6
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Fabio Schnell
    • But 2:5
      But   Aesch
      Buteur Trystan Evans
    • But 1:5
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Fabio Schnell
    • But 1:4
      But   Aesch
      Buteur Arian Ramadani
    • But 0:4
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Fabio Schnell
    • But 0:3
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Fabio Schnell
    • But 0:2
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Rrahman Kabashi
    • But 0:1
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Rrahman Kabashi

    FC Aesch b

    1 Heinzelmann 3 Schiffer 5 Ramadani (C) 4 Castaneda Aparicio 8 Evans 10 Segginger 6 Maiorino 2 Surduli 7 Topal 11 Saliji 9 Pajazitovic
     
    1
    Janik Heinzelmann
    Gardien
    3
    Erich Schiffer
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Arian Ramadani(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    4
    Juan Carlos Castaneda Aparicio
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Trystan Evans
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
      
    10
    Damian Segginger
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    6
    Gabriele Maiorino
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    2
    Eron Surduli
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Cinar Topal
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Leon Saliji
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Lulzim Pajazitovic
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    12
    Damian De Silva
    14
    Musa Funda
    15
    Damian Stoecklin
    13
    Nuru Seid
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Gideon Mumenthaler
    Absents
    Flavio Gugliotta
    Altion Osmani
    Neil Kanwar
    Lejs Hadzic
    Johann Dubler
    Aarush Dongre
    Gijs Akkermans
    Till Lejeune

    FC Laufen Selection b

    1 Scherrer 3 Meury 18 Thierwächter (C) 20 Thalmann 15 Coppetti 6 Kamberi 11 Altwegg 10 Nathan 7 Huszar 19 Kabashi 9 Schnell
     
    1
    Nico Scherrer
    Gardien
    3
    Till Meury
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    18
    Jaysen Thierwächter(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    20
    Mike Thalmann
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    15
    Ennio Coppetti
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Nevzat Kamberi
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    11
    Colin Altwegg
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    10
    Amethesh Nathan
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    David Huszar
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    19
    Rrahman Kabashi
    Attaquant de pointe droit
      
    9
    Fabio Schnell
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
         
    Remplaçants
    22
    Fabrizio Militello
    16
    Matteo Polizzi
     
    8
    Fabio Häner
    17
    Aleandro Diaz
    13
    Marvin Altwegg
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Kilian Steiner
     
    Salvatore Di Bella
    Absents
    Cedric Jorai
    Fatlum Kabashi
    Elias Bucher
    Gian Schnell
    Semi Bilali

    ©2021