Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

championnat - Youth League C / Groupe 1 - 09.10.2022 15:00
AF Luc-Dorigny I
11' Luca Andrea Maloberti
1:2
(1:1)
FC Champel 1
27' Enis Axhidema
60' Adrien Joly
    • avertissement Marc Orel (Champel)
      avertissement Marc Orel (Champel)
    • But 1:2
      But   Champel
      Buteur Adrien Joly
    • avertissement Noah Pralong (Champel)
      avertissement Noah Pralong (Champel)
    • But 1:1
      But   Champel
      Buteur Enis Axhidema
    • But 1:0
      But   Luc-Dorigny
      Buteur Luca Andrea Maloberti

    AF Luc-Dorigny I

    1 Coguiec 2 Magistrale 4 Bernardo (C) 3 Gassim 5 Kasniqi 7 Martins 15 Pfister 10 Popaj 6 Caminade 8 Touon 9 Maloberti
     
    1
    Kenael Coguiec
    Gardien
    2
    Enzo Magistrale
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Alexandre Bernardo Casaca(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Youssef Gassim
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    5
    Endri Kasniqi
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Kylian Martins Teixeira
    Demi droit
    15
    Nesta Manoa Pfister
    Demi gauche
    10
    Edi Popaj
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Julien Caminade
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    8
    Zachary Touon Edingele
    Attaquant de soutien
    9
    Luca Andrea Maloberti
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    11
    Ziad Z'Riken
    13
    Samuel Nunes de Campos Duarte
    17
    Ilies Rejaibi
    16
    Arley Felipe Bedoya Gutierrez
    Entraîneur
     
    Christopher Teixeira
     
    Jorge Pinho
    Absents
    Eris Sadiku
    Andi Sabedini
    Soufiane Gassim
    Enzo Amaral
    Enis Djaferi
    Virgile Cuche
    Florian  Hysniu

    FC Champel 1

    1 Fartoukh 20 Marone 4 Pralong 5 De Cusatis (C) 3 Koudoagbo 10 Clamorgan 8 Tijero 6 Patane 16 Da Silva 17 Raharison 9 Axhidema
     
    1
    Samuel Fartoukh
    Gardien
    20
    Massimo Marone
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Noah Pralong
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    5
    Giancarlo De Cusatis(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Cesar Amen Koudoagbo
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Julian Clamorgan
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Max Tijero Arias
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Matteo Patane
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    16
    Diego Da Silva Lalanda
    Demi droit (couloir)
    17
    Danieldo Jousseaume Raharison
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Enis Axhidema
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    21
    Adrien Joly
     
    14
    Hamza Laalj
    2
    Leonardo Michel Ferreira Xavier
    7
    Rodrigo Martins Miguel
    19
    Babacar Diene
    11
    Marc Orel
     
    18
    Mbayi Kabongo Kanda
    Entraîneur
     
    Francisco Galeote
     
    Sacha Mifano
    Partnaire
    Supplier
    Supplier
    Equipement

    ©2022