Résultats et classements

championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 5 - 02.10.2022 10:00
FC Alterswil II
73' Basile Haymoz
74' Roland Stöckli
90'+2' Fabrice Hardegger
3:1
(0:1)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
32' Michael Schafer
    • But 3:1
      But   Alterswil
      Buteur Fabrice Hardegger
    • But 2:1
      But   Alterswil
      Buteur Roland Stöckli
    • But 1:1
      But   Alterswil
      Buteur Basile Haymoz
    • avertissement Fabio Jeckelmann (Alterswil)
      avertissement Fabio Jeckelmann (Alterswil)
    • avertissement Damian Clément (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
      avertissement Damian Clément (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
    • avertissement Stefan Burri (Alterswil)
      avertissement Stefan Burri (Alterswil)
    • But 0:1
      But   Wünnewil-Flamatt
      Buteur Michael Schafer

    FC Alterswil II

    1 Mäder 4 Brülhart 2 Schafer (C) 3 Burri 5 Jungo 9 Schmutz 6 Imhof 12 Burri 13 Leutwiler 11 Hardegger 15 Guri
     
    1
    Sebastian Mäder
    Gardien
    4
    Ramon Brülhart
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Chris Schafer(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Stefan Burri
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    5
    Jonas Jungo
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    9
    Livio Schmutz
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Alain Imhof
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    12
    Lenny Burri
    Demi droit (couloir)
    13
    Sean Dylan Leutwiler
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Fabrice Hardegger
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    15
    Ngadhnjim Guri
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    23
    Michael Piller
    10
    Roland Stöckli
     
    7
    Basile Haymoz
     
    8
    Fabio Jeckelmann
     
    24
    Domenik Stadelmann
    Entraîneur
     
    Alain D Agostino
     
    Roland Stöckli
    Absents
    Ardian Gashi
    Michael Baldé
    Matthias Fasel
    Fabrice Poffet
    Elia Schneider
    Kevin Schafer
    Nicolas Neuhaus
    David Neuhaus
    David Ackermann
    Fabio Aebischer
    Andreas Catillaz
    Sven Bitsch
    Alain D Agostino
    Philippe Gross
    Gert Jan Haymoz
    Marc Moser
    Manuel Jungo
    Yannick Kehrli
    Christoph Kolly
    Simon Käser
    David Greber

    FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II

    1 Perler 19 Tia 14 Perler 3 Tinguely 15 Perler (C) 5 Gobet 8 Schneider 4 Schneuwly 12 Ramaj 7 Schafer 11 Schneuwly
     
    1
    Dominic Perler
    Gardien
    19
    Vincent Tia
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    14
    André Perler
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Fabio Tinguely
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    15
    Elia Perler(C)
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    5
    Claudio Gobet
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Lukas Schneider
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    4
    Léon Schneuwly
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    12
    Vincenc Ramaj
    Ailier droit
    7
    Michael Schafer
    Ailier gauche
     
    11
    Stefan Schneuwly
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    2
    Damian Clément
     
    18
    Michael Wüthrich
    16
    Fabian Portmann
    13
    Ricardo Carvalho Matos
    Entraîneur
     
    Thomas Schneider
    Absents
    Ermal Vishi
    Lukas Michel
    Dominic Wüthrich
    Fabian Waeber
    Patrick Nunes
    Ugur Sahin
    Alexander Brügger
    Damian Lauk

    ©2022