Résultats et classements

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 5 - 02.10.2022 15:00
FC Corminboeuf II
34' Louis Sallin
55' Teo Mariotti
90' Julien Deschenaux
3:2
(1:1)
FC Ueberstorf III
38' Maxim Aebischer
65' Patrick Zwygart
    • But 3:2
      But   Corminboeuf
      Buteur Julien Deschenaux
    • But 2:2
      But   Ueberstorf
      Buteur Patrick Zwygart
    • But 2:1
      But   Corminboeuf
      Buteur Teo Mariotti
    • But 1:1
      But   Ueberstorf
      Buteur Maxim Aebischer
    • But 1:0
      But   Corminboeuf
      Buteur Louis Sallin

    FC Corminboeuf II

    23 Bächler 19 Pillonel 24 Gross 3 Biland 9 Clerc 8 Michel (C) 21 Mariotti 7 Sallin 17 Demierre 16 Zwahlen 5 Riedo
     
    23
    Franck Bächler
    Gardien
    19
    Simon Pillonel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    24
    Nicolas Gross
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Leonard Biland
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    9
    Bruno Clerc
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Colin Michel(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    21
    Teo Mariotti
    Demi droit
     
    7
    Louis Sallin
    Demi gauche
     
    17
    Basten Demierre
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    16
    Valentin Zwahlen
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    5
    Rolf Riedo
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    13
    Adrien Delaloye
     
    4
    Samuel Guggiari
     
    2
    Alexandre Ferreira
     
    18
    Tibo Carnal
     
    12
    Florent Stucky
     
    20
    Simon Di Gruttola
     
    11
    Julien Deschenaux
       
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Florent Stucky
     
    Alexandre Ferreira
    Absents
    Fabio Jutzet
    Noah Perroud
    Leonardo Nicchiotti
    Valentin Meuwly
    Antony Hermann
    Thierry Ebneter
    Florian Waeber
    Léo Schneuwly
    Erwan Perroud
    Gabin Angeloz
    Serge Hermann
    Vincent Jaquet

    FC Ueberstorf III

    1 Tschannen 3 Stocker 4 Zwygart (C) 18 Portmann 2 Stocker 10 Dikici 8 Zollet 9 Gerber 13 Zumwald 11 Wyler 7 Schwab
     
    1
    Sascha Tschannen
    Gardien
    3
    Jonas Stocker
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Patrick Zwygart(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    18
    Manuel Portmann
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    David Stocker
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Hüseyin Dikici
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    8
    Dominik Zollet
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Jonas Gerber
    Demi droit (couloir)
    13
    Roger Zumwald
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Cedric Wyler
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    7
    Till Schwab
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    5
    Ivan Roux
     
    12
    Alain Meier
     
    14
    Maxim Aebischer
       
    6
    Yannic Werren
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Joel Brülhart
     
    Maxim Aebischer

    ©2022