Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey5500(12)30:4+2615 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II5401(9)20:10+1012 
3.FC Saint-Légier III5311(3)11:11010 
4.FC Chile Sport5221(9)13:12+18 
5.FC Yvorne I5221(13)11:8+38 
6.FC Vignoble II5212(9)13:14-17 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II5212(19)14:11+37 
8.FC Bex II5212(19)14:20-67 
9.CS Ollon I5113(18)10:11-14 
10.FC Lutry III5032(20)8:17-93 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy II5014(0)4:21-171 
12.FC Aigle II5014(11)8:17-91 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vignoble III4400(4)15:4+1112 
2.FC Concordia II5401(5)20:8+1212 
3.FC Epalinges II5320(14)16:7+911 
4.FC Rapid-Montreux II4310(5)12:4+810 
5.FC Vevey United IV5311(5)21:11+1010 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres4202(3)7:11-46 
7.CS Ollon II5113(11)8:19-114 
8.FC Mont-Goulin IIB5113(13)15:14+14 
9.FC Yvorne IIA4103(10)6:9-33 
10.FC Kurde LS 4004(9)2:19-170 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III5005(8)4:20-160 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Valmont IIB4400(10)14:7+712 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II5320(4)20:8+1211 
3.FC Ependes II4310(3)14:5+910 
4.FC Essertines4301(2)16:9+79 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II5302(11)12:7+59 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon II3201(5)9:6+36 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II4112(4)6:11-54 
8.FC Cugy IB3102(6)6:603 
9.FC Yvorne IIB5104(2)14:16-23 
10.FC Yvonand III4004(0)8:28-200 
11.FC Champagne Sports III5005(18)10:26-160 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Bex II
FC Rapid-Montreux
*
*
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
FC Vevey United II
CS Ollon II
*
*
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 15

Sa 19.09.2020
AS Haute-Broye I
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
FC Lutry III
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Vevey United III
*
*
FC Concordia V
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 12

Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
FC Bex III
FC Aigle IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Yvorne I
*
*
FC Vevey United IV
FC Rapid-Montreux II
*
*
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Saint-Légier IV
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Epalinges III
*
*

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Yvorne4400(5)12:5+712 
2.FC Vignoble4310(0)13:3+1010 
3.FC Vevey United4220(2)8:6+28 
4.FC Champagne Sports4211(4)7:707 
5.AS Haute-Broye4202(0)6:4+26 
6.ES FC Malley LS4202(5)12:8+46 
7.FC Roche4103(8)8:11-33 
8.FC Aigle 4103(14)9:11-23 
9.Lausanne Nord Academy4013(2)4:14-101 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll4013(6)8:18-101 

©2020