Résultats et classements

Credit Suisse Super League - Groupe 1

1.BSC Young Boys 962122:5+1720 
2.Servette FC952211:8+317 
3.FC St. Gallen 1879950418:13+515 
4.FC Sion942313:14-114 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich934215:16-113 
6.FC Basel 1893833215:11+412 
7.FC Lugano940515:15012 
8.FC Luzern832313:10+311 
9.FC Winterthur91267:24-175 
10.FC Zürich90367:20-133 

M-18 - Groupe A

1.FC Basel 1893 8710(28)26:13+1322 
2.BSC Young Boys8422(14)22:15+714 
3.FC Zürich 8422(14)15:12+314 
4.FC Winterthur8422(17)20:14+614 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich8422(19)18:14+414 
6.FC Aarau8332(14)17:14+312 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(17)18:16+211 
8.Servette FC8323(40)23:19+411 
9.Team Ticino8242(23)16:16010 
10.FCO St. Gallen8233(13)21:19+29 
11.FC Thun Berner Oberland8224(26)14:18-48 
12.FC Luzern8215(20)11:24-137 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA8215(28)16:25-97 
14.FC Sion8017(13)1:19-181 

M-16 Elite

1.Grasshopper-Club Zürich8710(10)25:3+2222 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne8611(15)27:17+1019 
3.FC Zürich8602(4)28:11+1718 
4.BSC Young Boys 8602(14)25:13+1218 
5.FC Basel 1893 8512(20)21:13+816 
6.FC Winterthur8413(14)19:14+513 
7.Servette FC8404(27)17:23-612 
8.FC Aarau7313(10)12:17-510 
9.FC Luzern7214(12)19:21-27 
10.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(9)12:23-117 
11.Team Ticino8215(24)8:22-147 
12.FCO St. Gallen8206(25)13:19-66 
13.FC Sion8116(11)15:26-114 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA8017(27)9:28-191 

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

1.BSC Young Boys 5500(7)14:6+815 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne5500(8)15:6+915 
3.FC Basel 1893 5401(11)18:8+1012 
4.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg5212(8)11:12-17 
5.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5212(9)6:7-17 
6.Servette FC 5203(14)14:7+76 
7.FC Solothurn 5113(8)7:16-94 
8.FC Thun Berner Oberland5113(9)9:904 
9.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis5023(3)11:16-52 
10.Team Vaud La Côte5005(11)6:24-180 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

1.GS Val de Bagnes (8003)6510(0)22:3+1916 
2.FC Miège5500(7)32:5+2715 
3.FC Sierre 26501(4)28:10+1815 
4.FC Savièse 6303(4)24:15+99 
5.FC Visp6231(14)17:23-69 
6.FC La Combe6222(1)18:15+38 
7.FC Grimisuat5212(7)18:13+57 
8.FC Termen/Ried-Brig4112(1)6:11-54 
9.FC Bramois6114(0)6:33-274 
10.FC Sion 26114(1)6:22-164 
11.FC Sion Féminin M176105(0)7:36-293 
12.FC Conthey 6105(8)23:21+23 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Printse-Nendaz6600(0)61:4+5718 
2.FC Saint-Léonard6600(0)33:3+3018 
3.FC 4 Rivières (8020)6501(2)32:8+2415 
4.US Ayent-Arbaz 6312(0)24:14+1010 
5.FC Vétroz 25302(2)17:11+69 
6.FC Châteauneuf6303(1)23:24-19 
7.FC Monthey 46303(2)22:2209 
8.FC Erde6222(3)17:11+68 
9.GS Val d'Hérens (8013)5203(1)10:19-96 
10.FC Martigny-Sports 36015(14)2:27-251 
11.FC Sion - Team AVF-WFV M15 (8700)6006(0)5:50-450 
12.FC 4 Rivières (8001)6006(2)6:59-530 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe 33

Sa 01.10.2022
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
2
6
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Biel-Bienne
6
2
FC Baden 1897
FCW Winti
4
4
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
1
1
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Sion - Valais central
3
0
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
2
1
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
4
4
FC Aarau
GC Unterland
3
7
Xamax Academy Montagne
FC Solothurn
2
2
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
10
4
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
1
SC Kriens
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
6
4
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
4
4
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCW Region
2
8
FCZ Hirzenbach
Team Wohlen
8
3
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
3
3
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
4
1
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
3
5
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
5
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
1
4
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Seeland
7
2
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
3
8
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
7
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
1
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
1
3
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern Nord
4
5
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
2
1
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Monthey
3
1

Ligue nationale B (féminine)

1.Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland550019:5+1415 
2.FC Sion541010:2+813 
3.FC Zürich Frauen U-21540122:7+1512 
4.FC Wil 1900 152126:607 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 152128:13-57 
6.FC Schlieren 52038:9-16 
7.FC Solothurn Frauen51133:9-64 
8.FC Biel-Bienne 189651134:15-114 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R51047:11-43 
10.FC Lugano50144:14-101 

©2022