1. | FC Les Bois I | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | (25) | 37 | : | 20 | +17 | 29 | |
2. | FC Boudry I | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | (18) | 37 | : | 15 | +22 | 27 | |
3. | FC La Sagne I | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | (41) | 41 | : | 25 | +16 | 27 | |
4. | FC Saint-Blaise II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | (20) | 37 | : | 19 | +18 | 22 | |
5. | FC Bevaix | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | (37) | 35 | : | 22 | +13 | 21 | |
6. | FC Marin-Sports II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (55) | 29 | : | 28 | +1 | 17 | |
7. | FC Erguël II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (16) | 25 | : | 14 | +11 | 15 | |
8. | FC Le Landeron I | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (39) | 31 | : | 32 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | FC Floria | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (28) | 18 | : | 36 | -18 | 10 | |
10. | FC Lignières I | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | (27) | 18 | : | 37 | -19 | 8 | |
11. | FC Etoile-Sporting I | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | (15) | 13 | : | 49 | -36 | 4 | |
12. | FC Espagnol NE | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | (52) | 14 | : | 38 | -24 | 4 |
1. | NE Galaxy | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | (4) | 67 | : | 7 | +60 | 31 | |
2. | FC Bosna Neuchâtel II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | (9) | 64 | : | 18 | +46 | 31 | |
3. | FC La Sagne II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | (13) | 31 | : | 18 | +13 | 20 | |
4. | FC Superga II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | (17) | 40 | : | 26 | +14 | 20 | |
5. | FC Fleurier II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | (16) | 32 | : | 28 | +4 | 17 | |
6. | FC Môtiers II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (5) | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 15 | |
7. | FC Lignières II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | (10) | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | FC Béroche-Gorgier III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (20) | 16 | : | 35 | -19 | 10 | |
9. | FC Val-de-Ruz IV | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | (13) | 18 | : | 44 | -26 | 8 | |
10. | FC Cornaux | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | (21) | 17 | : | 52 | -35 | 3 | |
11. | Grpm des Marais (FC Les Ponts) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | (2) | 11 | : | 55 | -44 | 0 |
1. | FC Hauterive | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | FC Le Locle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 4 | |
3. | FC Peseux Comète | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | Team 3L | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
6. | GrpM Etoile-Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | FC Colombier | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Saint-Blaise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Marin-Sports | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 6 | |
2. | FC Le Locle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (3) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | GrpM Etoile-Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | FC Hauterive | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | Team Neuchâtel (Corcelles) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Boudry II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Floria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (21) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | Team 3L | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 0 | |
10. | FC Val-de-Ruz II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 0 | |
11. | Grpm des 2 Thielles II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (12) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 0 |
1. | Team FC CSL - FC Ticino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 14 | : | 1 | +13 | 6 | |
2. | FC Saint-Blaise | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | Team Milvignes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Team 3L | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Les Bois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Team Neuchâtel (Bosna) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
8. | Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | FC Coffrane I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 7 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | GrpM Le Parc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (10) | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 0 |
1. | FC Val-de-Ruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
2. | FC Colombier III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 4 | |
3. | GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 3 | |
4. | Grpm VDT (Couvet) III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | Team 3L Jorat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ticino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | Team DS Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo) II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 1 | |
8. | Team Vallon Vargas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | GrpM Le Parc III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | FC Peseux Comète II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 0 |
1. | Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 14 | : | 1 | +13 | 6 | |
2. | FC Marin-Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | ASI Audax-Friul III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 3 | |
4. | FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Colombier II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | Team 3L Lignières | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | FC Le Locle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | FC Saint-Blaise II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 1 | |
10. | Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 |
1. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 6 | |
2. | Team 3L St-Joux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 3 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | Grpm VDT (Couvet) I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Colombier I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Boudry I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
6. | Team Milvignes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 19 | -18 | 0 |