Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Egg a
FC Mönchaltorf b
18
0
N° match 137123
FC Bäretswil
FC Wetzikon c
10
4
N° match 137124
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
FC Uster b
2
8
N° match 137126
FC Wald b
FC Gossau
0
8
N° match 137122
FC Pfäffikon b
FC Hinwil b
5
2
N° match 137125
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Bauma
FC Wald b
7
2
N° match 137131
FC Hinwil b
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
8
1
N° match 137127
FC Wetzikon c
FC Pfäffikon b
6
3
N° match 137128
FC Mönchaltorf b
FC Bäretswil
5
4
N° match 137129
FC Gossau
FC Egg a
3
7
N° match 137130
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Bäretswil
FC Gossau
1
13
N° match 137133
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
FC Wetzikon c
10
5
N° match 137135
FC Egg a
FC Bauma
1
11
N° match 137132
FC Pfäffikon b
FC Mönchaltorf b
11
0
N° match 137134
FC Uster b
FC Hinwil b
3
0
N° match 137136
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Wetzikon c
FC Uster b
0
6
N° match 137137
FC Wald b
FC Egg a
3
9
N° match 137141
FC Mönchaltorf b
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
3
15
N° match 137138
FC Gossau
FC Pfäffikon b
6
1
N° match 137139
Lu 21.09.2020
FC Bauma
FC Bäretswil
6
1
N° match 137140
Me 23.09.2020
FC Wald b
FC Pfäffikon b
8
3
N° match 137150
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Bäretswil
FC Wald b
0
14
N° match 137142
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
FC Gossau
1
13
N° match 137144
FC Pfäffikon b
FC Bauma
2
1
N° match 137143
FC Uster b
FC Mönchaltorf b
6
0
N° match 137145
Je 01.10.2020
FC Hinwil b
FC Wetzikon c
6
1
N° match 137146
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Mönchaltorf b
FC Hinwil b
3
1
N° match 137147
FC Bauma
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
5
4
N° match 137149
FC Egg a
FC Bäretswil
20
1
N° match 137151
FC Gossau
FC Uster b
10
2
N° match 137148
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
FC Wald b
0
5
N° match 137153
FC Uster b
FC Bauma
R
N° match 137154
Me 21.10.2020
FC Hinwil b
FC Gossau
0
7
N° match 137155
FC Wetzikon c
FC Mönchaltorf b
2
4
N° match 137156
Je 22.10.2020
18:45
FC Pfäffikon b
FC Egg a
N° match 137152
Sa 24.10.2020
10:00
FC Bäretswil
FC Pfäffikon b
N° match 137161
10:30
FC Bauma
FC Hinwil b
N° match 137158
10:30
FC Wald b
FC Uster b
N° match 137159
11:00
FC Egg a
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
N° match 137160
13:00
FC Gossau
FC Wetzikon c
N° match 137157
Sa 31.10.2020
10:00
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
FC Bäretswil
N° match 137162
10:00
FC Uster b
FC Egg a
N° match 137163
11:00
FC Hinwil b
FC Wald b
N° match 137164
12:00
FC Wetzikon c
FC Bauma
N° match 137165
Lu 02.11.2020
19:00
FC Mönchaltorf b
FC Gossau
N° match 137166
Sa 07.11.2020
10:00
FC Bäretswil
FC Uster b
N° match 137170
10:30
FC Bauma
FC Mönchaltorf b
N° match 137167
10:30
FC Wald b
FC Wetzikon c
N° match 137168
11:00
FC Egg a
FC Hinwil b
N° match 137169
16:00
FC Pfäffikon b
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
N° match 137171
Sa 14.11.2020
10:00
FC Wetzikon c
FC Egg a
N° match 137174
10:00
FC Mönchaltorf b
FC Wald b
N° match 137175
11:00
FC Hinwil b
FC Bäretswil
N° match 137173
12:00
FC Gossau
FC Bauma
N° match 137176
16:00
FC Uster b
FC Pfäffikon b
N° match 137172
Sponsor
Sponsor jersey
Sponsor jersey

©2020