Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

Sa 29.08.2020
09:00
FC Egg b
FC Maur b
N° match 176247
FC Volketswil c
FC Pfäffikon c
*
*
N° match 176249
10:00
SC Zollikon d
FC Küsnacht e
N° match 176252
10:15
SC Zollikon e
FC Stäfa d
N° match 176253
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Männedorf b
N° match 176250
10:30
FC Küsnacht d
FC Meilen c
N° match 176248
11:30
FC Herrliberg c
FC Seefeld ZH f
N° match 176254
14:15
FC Herrliberg d
FC Witikon e
N° match 176251
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Maur b
FC Seefeld ZH f
*
*
N° match 176255
09:00
FC Witikon e
SC Zollikon d
N° match 176258
09:00
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Pfäffikon c
N° match 176260
09:00
FC Egg b
FC Küsnacht d
N° match 176262
FC Meilen c
FC Volketswil c
*
*
N° match 176261
10:00
FC Stäfa d
FC Herrliberg c
N° match 176256
FC Küsnacht e
SC Zollikon e
*
*
N° match 176257
14:00
FC Männedorf b
FC Herrliberg d
N° match 176259
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Volketswil c
FC Egg b
*
*
N° match 176264
09:00
FC Herrliberg c
FC Küsnacht e
N° match 176269
10:00
SC Zollikon e
FC Witikon e
N° match 176268
10:15
SC Zollikon d
FC Männedorf b
N° match 176267
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Meilen c
N° match 176265
11:30
FC Küsnacht d
FC Maur b
N° match 176263
14:30
FC Seefeld ZH f
FC Stäfa d
N° match 176270
15:00
FC Herrliberg d
FC Pfäffikon c
N° match 176266
Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
FC Maur b
FC Stäfa d
N° match 176271
FC Meilen c
FC Herrliberg d
*
*
N° match 176276
11:00
FC Witikon e
FC Herrliberg c
N° match 176273
11:00
FC Männedorf b
SC Zollikon e
N° match 176274
12:00
FC Egg b
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
N° match 176277
12:15
FC Pfäffikon c
SC Zollikon d
N° match 176275
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Volketswil c
FC Maur b
*
*
N° match 176279
09:00
FC Stäfa d
FC Küsnacht e
N° match 176286
09:15
FC Herrliberg c
FC Männedorf b
N° match 176284
10:15
SC Zollikon d
FC Meilen c
N° match 176282
10:30
SC Zollikon e
FC Pfäffikon c
N° match 176283
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Küsnacht d
N° match 176280
14:30
FC Seefeld ZH f
FC Witikon e
N° match 176285
Je 01.10.2020
FC Meilen c
SC Zollikon e
*
*
N° match 176291
Sa 03.10.2020
09:00
FC Egg b
SC Zollikon d
N° match 176292
FC Volketswil c
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
*
*
N° match 176294
10:30
FC Küsnacht e
FC Maur b
N° match 176287
11:00
FC Männedorf b
FC Seefeld ZH f
N° match 176289
12:00
FC Küsnacht d
FC Herrliberg d
N° match 176293
Sa 24.10.2020
09:00
FC Herrliberg c
FC Meilen c
N° match 176299
10:45
SC Zollikon d
FC Küsnacht d
N° match 176297
11:00
SC Zollikon e
FC Egg b
N° match 176298
11:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Maur b
N° match 176295
12:45
FC Stäfa d
FC Männedorf b
N° match 176301
14:30
FC Küsnacht e
FC Witikon e
N° match 176302
14:30
FC Seefeld ZH f
FC Pfäffikon c
N° match 176300
15:15
FC Herrliberg d
FC Volketswil c
N° match 176296
Sa 31.10.2020
09:00
FC Maur b
FC Witikon e
N° match 176303
09:00
FC Egg b
FC Herrliberg c
N° match 176307
09:00
FC Volketswil c
SC Zollikon d
N° match 176309
10:00
FC Meilen c
FC Seefeld ZH f
N° match 176306
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Herrliberg d
N° match 176310
11:00
FC Männedorf b
FC Küsnacht e
N° match 176304
11:15
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Stäfa d
N° match 176305
11:30
FC Küsnacht d
SC Zollikon e
N° match 176308
Sa 07.11.2020
09:00
FC Herrliberg c
FC Küsnacht d
N° match 176314
09:30
FC Witikon e
FC Männedorf b
N° match 176318
10:00
FC Stäfa d
FC Meilen c
N° match 176316
11:30
FC Küsnacht e
FC Pfäffikon c
N° match 176317
11:30
SC Zollikon d
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
N° match 176312
12:30
SC Zollikon e
FC Volketswil c
N° match 176313
13:15
FC Herrliberg d
FC Maur b
N° match 176311
14:30
FC Seefeld ZH f
FC Egg b
N° match 176315
Sa 14.11.2020
09:30
FC Witikon e
FC Stäfa d
N° match 176288
10:15
FC Küsnacht d
FC Volketswil c
N° match 176278
11:00
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Herrliberg c
N° match 176290
11:30
FC Küsnacht e
FC Seefeld ZH f
N° match 176272
14:45
FC Herrliberg d
FC Egg b
N° match 176281
Sponsor
Sponsor jersey
Sponsor jersey

©2020