Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 21.08.2020
20:00
FC Valmont IIB
FC Essertines
N° match 140782
20:15
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Ependes II
N° match 140786
Di 23.08.2020
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140784
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140785
11:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140783
Me 26.08.2020
20:30
FC Yvonand III
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140787
Je 27.08.2020
20:00
FC Essertines
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140790
Di 30.08.2020
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140791
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140788
15:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140789
Me 02.09.2020
20:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Essertines
N° match 140793
Ve 04.09.2020
20:15
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140795
Sa 05.09.2020
16:30
FC Ependes II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140796
Di 06.09.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140792
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140794
Sa 12.09.2020
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140799
Di 13.09.2020
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140798
FC Valmont IIB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140801
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140800
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Ependes II
N° match 140797
Ve 18.09.2020
20:15
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Essertines
N° match 140804
Sa 19.09.2020
19:30
FC Ependes II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140805
Di 20.09.2020
FC Yvonand III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140806
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140802
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140803
Ve 25.09.2020
20:00
FC Valmont IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140810
Sa 26.09.2020
18:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140811
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Ependes II
N° match 140808
Di 27.09.2020
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140807
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140809
Ve 02.10.2020
20:00
FC Yvonand III
FC Essertines
N° match 140815
Sa 03.10.2020
17:00
FC Ependes II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140814
Di 04.10.2020
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140813
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140812
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140816
Ve 09.10.2020
20:00
FC Valmont IIB
FC Ependes II
N° match 140819
20:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140820
Sa 10.10.2020
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140817
Di 11.10.2020
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140818
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140821
Ve 16.10.2020
20:00
FC Yvonand III
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140824
Sa 17.10.2020
19:00
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140822
19:30
FC Ependes II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140823
Di 18.10.2020
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Essertines
N° match 140826
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140825
Ve 23.10.2020
20:00
FC Valmont IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140828
Sa 24.10.2020
18:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140829
Di 25.10.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140831
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Ependes II
N° match 140830
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140827
Ve 30.10.2020
20:00
FC Yvonand III
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140833
Sa 31.10.2020
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140836
Di 01.11.2020
FC Ependes II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140832
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140835
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140834
Sa 20.03.2021
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140837
Di 21.03.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140838
FC Yvonand III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140840
FC Ependes II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140841
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140839
Di 28.03.2021
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140842
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140843
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Essertines
N° match 140845
FC Valmont IIB
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140846
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140844
Sa 10.04.2021
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140848
Di 11.04.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140849
FC Yvonand III
FC Ependes II
N° match 140851
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140850
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140847
Di 18.04.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140856
FC Ependes II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140852
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140853
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Essertines
N° match 140854
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140855
Sa 24.04.2021
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140859
Di 25.04.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Ependes II
N° match 140860
FC Valmont IIB
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140857
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140858
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140861
Di 02.05.2021
FC Yvonand III
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140862
FC Ependes II
FC Essertines
N° match 140863
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140864
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140865
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140866
Sa 08.05.2021
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140870
Di 09.05.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140871
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140867
FC Valmont IIB
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140868
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Ependes II
N° match 140869
Di 16.05.2021
FC Yvonand III
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140873
FC Ependes II
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140874
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140875
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140876
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Essertines
N° match 140872
Sa 22.05.2021
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140881
Di 23.05.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Ependes II
N° match 140878
FC Valmont IIB
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140879
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140880
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 140877
Di 30.05.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 140882
FC Yvonand III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 140884
FC Ependes II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 140885
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 140886
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Valmont IIB
N° match 140883
Di 06.06.2021
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Ependes II
N° match 140887
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 140889
FC Valmont IIB
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140890
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Essertines
N° match 140891
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Yvonand III
N° match 140888

©2020