Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E - Groupe 12

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 142082
FC Aigle III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 142079
FC Epalinges III
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 142083
10:30
FC Bex III
Villeneuve-Sports II
N° match 142080
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Vevey United IV
R
N° match 142081
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Aigle III
FC Bex III
*
*
N° match 142088
FC Vevey United IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 142086
Villeneuve-Sports II
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
R
N° match 142087
10:00
FC Yvorne
FC Epalinges III
N° match 142085
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 142084
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Villeneuve-Sports II
*
*
N° match 142091
FC Aigle III
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
*
*
N° match 142090
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 142093
10:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 142092
10:30
FC Bex III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 142089
Sa 18.09.2021
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Epalinges III
N° match 142096
FC Vevey United IV
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 142095
10:00
FC Bex III
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
N° match 142098
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 142094
FC Aigle III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 142097
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
Villeneuve-Sports II
*
*
N° match 142102
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Bex III
N° match 142100
10:00
FC Yvorne
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 142103
10:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Aigle III
N° match 142101
10:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 142099
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Yvorne
N° match 142105
09:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 142108
10:30
FC Bex III
FC Epalinges III
N° match 142107
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 142104
11:00
FC Aigle III
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 142106
Sa 09.10.2021
08:45
FC Yvorne
FC Aigle III
N° match 142112
09:00
FC Vevey United IV
Villeneuve-Sports II
N° match 142113
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 142109
10:00
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Bex III
N° match 142111
10:30
FC Epalinges III
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
N° match 142110
Sa 16.10.2021
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Epalinges III
N° match 142118
09:00
FC Bex III
FC Yvorne
N° match 142116
10:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 142117
10:30
FC Aigle III
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 142115
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Villeneuve-Sports II
N° match 142114
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Aigle III
N° match 142123
09:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Bex III
N° match 142122
09:00
FC Epalinges III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 142119
10:00
FC Yvorne
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
N° match 142121
10:00
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 142120

Navigation équipe

©2021