Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 29.08.2020
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
N° match 176469
FC Urdorf d
Kids Züri-West
*
*
F
N° match 176465
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Oberrieden c
N° match 176466
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
*
*
N° match 176467
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Uitikon c
*
*
N° match 176464
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Wollishofen f
*
*
N° match 176468
Sa 05.09.2020
08:30
FC Wollishofen f
FC Birmensdorf b
N° match 176471
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Wiedikon ZH d
N° match 176472
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
N° match 176473
10:00
FC Schlieren e
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
N° match 176470
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Langnau a/A c
N° match 176474
13:00
FC Uitikon c
FC Urdorf d
N° match 176475
Sa 12.09.2020
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
N° match 176482
10:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Schlieren e
N° match 176477
FC Affoltern a/A c
Kids Züri-West
*
*
N° match 176480
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Wollishofen f
*
*
N° match 176483
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
N° match 176481
Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
N° match 176485
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Oberrieden c
N° match 176486
11:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Urdorf d
N° match 176490
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Wiedikon ZH d
N° match 176487
12:00
FC Schlieren e
FC Wollishofen f
N° match 176484
13:00
FC Uitikon c
FC Affoltern a/A c
N° match 176488
Sa 26.09.2020
09:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Wollishofen f
N° match 176497
10:00
FC Birmensdorf b
Kids Züri-West
N° match 176495
10:00
FC Urdorf d
FC Schlieren e
N° match 176491
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Hausen a/A b
N° match 176492
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
N° match 176496
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Uitikon c
*
*
N° match 176494
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
FC Schlieren e
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
N° match 176498
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Urdorf d
N° match 176504
10:00
FC Uitikon c
FC Birmensdorf b
N° match 176501
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
N° match 176500
Sa 24.10.2020
08:30
FC Wollishofen f
Kids Züri-West
N° match 176510
09:30
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Uitikon c
N° match 176509
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Oberrieden c
N° match 176511
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Schlieren e
N° match 176505
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Urdorf d
N° match 176506
15:15
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Hausen a/A b
N° match 176507
Me 28.10.2020
17:30
FC Wollishofen f
FC Oberrieden c
N° match 176499
Sa 31.10.2020
10:00
FC Schlieren e
FC Oberrieden c
N° match 176512
10:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Birmensdorf b
N° match 176516
10:00
FC Urdorf d
FC Wiedikon ZH d
N° match 176517
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Affoltern a/A c
N° match 176518
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
N° match 176513
13:00
FC Uitikon c
FC Wollishofen f
N° match 176514
Sa 07.11.2020
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Urdorf d
N° match 176521
09:45
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Uitikon c
N° match 176524
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Schlieren e
N° match 176519
10:30
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Hausen a/A b
N° match 176522
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Oberrieden c
N° match 176525
16:30
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Langnau a/A c
N° match 176520
Sa 14.11.2020
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Uitikon c
N° match 176479
12:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Affoltern a/A c
N° match 176503
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020