Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

4e ligue - tour de qualification - Groupe 1

Ve 13.08.2021
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
FC Oftringen 2
2
3
N° match 118691
FC Masis Aarau
FC Muhen
4
1
N° match 118692
Sa 14.08.2021
FC Aarburg
SC Schöftland 3
3
2
N° match 118687
FC Rothrist 2
FC Ljiljan
12
0
N° match 118688
Di 15.08.2021
FC Suhr 2
FC Entfelden 2
2
1
N° match 118690
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Gränichen 2a
0
1
N° match 118689
Ve 20.08.2021
FC Entfelden 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
2
1
N° match 118695
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Suhr 2
5
0
N° match 118696
FC Aarau
FC Muhen
1
4
N° match 118693
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Masis Aarau
3
1
N° match 118694
FC Ljiljan
SC Zofingen 2a
1
8
N° match 118697
SC Schöftland 3
FC Rothrist 2
4
0
N° match 118698
FC Kölliken 2a
FC Aarburg
3
2
N° match 118699
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
FC Gränichen 2a
2
2
N° match 118704
FC Masis Aarau
FC Entfelden 2
2
0
N° match 118705
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Muhen
FC Oftringen 2
4
2
N° match 118706
FC Aarburg
FC Aarau
2
0
N° match 118700
FC Rothrist 2
FC Kölliken 2a
7
3
N° match 118701
Di 29.08.2021
SC Zofingen 2a
SC Schöftland 3
3
1
N° match 118702
FC Suhr 2
FC Ljiljan
5
1
N° match 118703
Me 01.09.2021
FC Entfelden 2
FC Muhen
1
1
N° match 118708
FC Aarburg
FC Rothrist 2
3
3
N° match 118713
FC Kölliken 2a
SC Zofingen 2a
1
3
N° match 118712
SC Schöftland 3
FC Suhr 2
5
2
N° match 118711
FC Ljiljan
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
2
4
N° match 118710
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Masis Aarau
4
0
N° match 118709
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Muhen
FC Gränichen 2a
1
4
N° match 118719
FC Rothrist 2
FC Aarau
1
0
N° match 118714
Di 05.09.2021
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Aarburg
1
2
N° match 118715
FC Suhr 2
FC Kölliken 2a
4
3
N° match 118716
Lu 06.09.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Entfelden 2
3
2
N° match 118720
Me 08.09.2021
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
SC Schöftland 3
2
1
N° match 118717
FC Masis Aarau
FC Ljiljan
8
2
N° match 118718
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Oftringen 2
0
0
N° match 118722
FC Aarau
FC Entfelden 2
2
2
N° match 118721
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Aarburg
FC Suhr 2
2
2
N° match 118726
FC Ljiljan
FC Muhen
4
4
N° match 118723
FC Rothrist 2
SC Zofingen 2a
1
5
N° match 118727
FC Kölliken 2a
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
2
3
N° match 118725
Ma 14.09.2021
FC Kölliken 2a
FC Aarau
3
3
N° match 118686
SC Schöftland 3
FC Masis Aarau
3
1
N° match 118724
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Entfelden 2
FC Gränichen 2a
4
1
N° match 118734
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
FC Aarburg
2
1
N° match 118730
FC Masis Aarau
FC Kölliken 2a
11
1
N° match 118731
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Muhen
SC Schöftland 3
2
0
N° match 118732
Di 19.09.2021
FC Suhr 2
FC Rothrist 2
7
1
N° match 118729
Lu 20.09.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Ljiljan
4
2
N° match 118733
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Aarburg
FC Masis Aarau
5
2
N° match 118739
FC Ljiljan
FC Entfelden 2
0
1
N° match 118736
FC Kölliken 2a
FC Muhen
0
4
N° match 118738
FC Rothrist 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
0
2
N° match 118740
SC Schöftland 3
FC Oftringen 2
1
1
N° match 118737
Di 26.09.2021
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Suhr 2
2
0
N° match 118741
Me 29.09.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Kölliken 2a
1
0
N° match 118746
FC Entfelden 2
SC Schöftland 3
0
3
N° match 118747
FC Muhen
FC Aarburg
0
5
N° match 118745
FC Masis Aarau
FC Rothrist 2
5
3
N° match 118744
Je 30.09.2021
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
SC Zofingen 2a
0
1
N° match 118743
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Aarburg
FC Oftringen 2
3
3
N° match 118752
FC Aarau
FC Ljiljan
4
0
N° match 118749
Sa 02.10.2021
SC Schöftland 3
FC Gränichen 2a
1
1
N° match 118750
FC Rothrist 2
FC Muhen
3
4
N° match 118753
FC Kölliken 2a
FC Entfelden 2
5
0
N° match 118751
Ma 05.10.2021
FC Aarau
FC Oftringen 2
1
2
N° match 118707
Me 06.10.2021
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Ljiljan
9
1
N° match 118748
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Entfelden 2
FC Aarburg
1
3
N° match 118760
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
FC Aarau
3
0
N° match 118756
FC Masis Aarau
FC Suhr 2
3
2
N° match 118757
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Muhen
SC Zofingen 2a
5
2
N° match 118758
FC Ljiljan
SC Schöftland 3
2
4
N° match 118762
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Kölliken 2a
3
3
N° match 118761
Lu 11.10.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Rothrist 2
2
3
N° match 118759
Me 13.10.2021
FC Suhr 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
3
3
N° match 118755
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Aarau
3
0
F
N° match 118728
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
FC Masis Aarau
2
3
N° match 118769
FC Aarburg
FC Gränichen 2a
5
1
N° match 118765
FC Suhr 2
FC Muhen
2
2
N° match 118768
FC Aarau
SC Schöftland 3
3
3
N° match 118763
FC Rothrist 2
FC Entfelden 2
2
1
N° match 118766
FC Kölliken 2a
FC Ljiljan
1
3
N° match 118764
Me 20.10.2021
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Oftringen 2
6
0
N° match 118767
Sa 23.10.2021
SC Schöftland 3
FC Kölliken 2a
2
1
N° match 118776
FC Entfelden 2
SC Zofingen 2a
1
4
N° match 118773
FC Muhen
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2
2
0
N° match 118771
FC Masis Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 118770
FC Ljiljan
FC Aarburg
3
7
N° match 118775
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Rothrist 2
2
6
N° match 118774
Lu 25.10.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Suhr 2
2
0
N° match 118772
Ma 26.10.2021
SC Zofingen 2a
FC Masis Aarau
2
1
N° match 118754
Me 27.10.2021
FC Aarau
FC Gränichen 2a
2
7
N° match 118735
Di 31.10.2021
FC Suhr 2
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 118742

Navigation équipe

4e ligue, tour de qualification
Résultats + classements Calendrier Prochains tours

©2022