Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

4e ligue - tour promotion - Groupe 1

Ve 18.03.2022
SC Schöftland 3
FC Turgi 1b
1
1
N° match 192153
FC Gränichen 2
FC Muhen 1
2
0
N° match 192152
FC Villmergen 2a
FC Aarburg 1
3
0
N° match 192151
FC Masis Aarau
SC Zofingen 2
4
4
N° match 192149
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Ataspor
FC Erlinsbach 2
2
0
N° match 192155
FC Niederlenz 1
SC Seengen 1
4
2
N° match 192154
Ma 22.03.2022
FC Ataspor
FC Masis Aarau
1
4
N° match 192156
Je 24.03.2022
SC Seengen 1
SC Schöftland 3
4
3
N° match 192158
Ve 25.03.2022
FC Erlinsbach 2
FC Niederlenz 1
2
0
N° match 192157
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Turgi 1b
FC Gränichen 2
3
3
N° match 192159
FC Muhen 1
FC Villmergen 2a
3
6
N° match 192160
FC Oftringen 2
SC Zofingen 2
2
4
N° match 192162
Ve 01.04.2022
FC Gränichen 2
SC Seengen 1
5
2
N° match 192167
FC Villmergen 2a
FC Turgi 1b
4
0
N° match 192166
FC Masis Aarau
FC Oftringen 2
2
1
N° match 192163
Me 06.04.2022
SC Schöftland 3
FC Erlinsbach 2
1
6
N° match 192168
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Erlinsbach 2
FC Gränichen 2
2
1
N° match 192172
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Masis Aarau
1
3
N° match 192170
FC Ataspor
SC Schöftland 3
1
0
N° match 192171
SC Seengen 1
FC Villmergen 2a
1
0
N° match 192173
Me 13.04.2022
FC Masis Aarau
FC Aarburg 1
2
1
N° match 192177
Je 14.04.2022
SC Schöftland 3
FC Niederlenz 1
1
4
N° match 192183
FC Villmergen 2a
FC Erlinsbach 2
2
2
N° match 192181
SC Zofingen 2
FC Turgi 1b
1
2
N° match 192179
FC Oftringen 2
FC Muhen 1
2
0
N° match 192178
FC Gränichen 2
FC Ataspor
6
2
N° match 192182
Ve 22.04.2022
SC Schöftland 3
FC Masis Aarau
2
4
N° match 192184
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Gränichen 2
6
3
N° match 192185
FC Ataspor
FC Villmergen 2a
0
4
N° match 192186
SC Seengen 1
SC Zofingen 2
2
3
N° match 192188
FC Turgi 1b
FC Oftringen 2
1
7
N° match 192189
FC Muhen 1
FC Aarburg 1
4
1
N° match 192190
Ma 26.04.2022
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Ataspor
5
2
N° match 192169
SC Zofingen 2
FC Aarburg 1
2
2
N° match 192164
Ve 29.04.2022
FC Villmergen 2a
FC Niederlenz 1
3
1
N° match 192196
FC Masis Aarau
FC Muhen 1
3
3
N° match 192191
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Oftringen 2
SC Seengen 1
3
2
N° match 192193
FC Gränichen 2
SC Schöftland 3
4
5
N° match 192197
FC Aarburg 1
FC Turgi 1b
6
3
N° match 192192
Di 01.05.2022
SC Zofingen 2
FC Erlinsbach 2
3
1
N° match 192194
Ma 03.05.2022
FC Muhen 1
SC Zofingen 2
4
2
N° match 192175
Ve 06.05.2022
FC Gränichen 2
FC Masis Aarau
1
1
N° match 192198
SC Schöftland 3
FC Villmergen 2a
1
2
N° match 192199
FC Erlinsbach 2
FC Oftringen 2
3
2
N° match 192202
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Ataspor
SC Zofingen 2
3
5
N° match 192201
SC Seengen 1
FC Aarburg 1
2
1
N° match 192203
FC Turgi 1b
FC Muhen 1
0
0
N° match 192204
Ma 10.05.2022
FC Oftringen 2
FC Aarburg 1
4
2
N° match 192176
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Villmergen 2a
FC Gränichen 2
2
1
N° match 192211
FC Masis Aarau
FC Turgi 1b
4
1
N° match 192205
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Muhen 1
SC Seengen 1
3
3
N° match 192206
FC Aarburg 1
FC Erlinsbach 2
1
3
N° match 192207
FC Oftringen 2
FC Ataspor
2
1
N° match 192208
Di 15.05.2022
SC Zofingen 2
FC Niederlenz 1
3
3
N° match 192209
Ve 20.05.2022
FC Erlinsbach 2
FC Muhen 1
4
1
N° match 192217
SC Schöftland 3
SC Zofingen 2
0
1
N° match 192214
FC Villmergen 2a
FC Masis Aarau
3
4
N° match 192212
Sa 21.05.2022
SC Seengen 1
FC Turgi 1b
3
0
F
N° match 192218
FC Ataspor
FC Aarburg 1
0
4
N° match 192216
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Oftringen 2
20
0
N° match 192215
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Masis Aarau
SC Seengen 1
3
2
N° match 192219
Me 25.05.2022
FC Oftringen 2
SC Schöftland 3
3
1
N° match 192223
Sa 28.05.2022
18:00
FC Muhen 1
FC Ataspor
N° match 192221
18:00
FC Turgi 1b
FC Erlinsbach 2
N° match 192220
18:30
FC Aarburg 1
FC Niederlenz 1
N° match 192222
Di 29.05.2022
14:00
SC Zofingen 2
FC Gränichen 2
N° match 192224
Ma 31.05.2022
20:15
SC Schöftland 3
FC Aarburg 1
N° match 192229
Sa 04.06.2022
18:00
FC Villmergen 2a
SC Zofingen 2
N° match 192227
18:00
FC Gränichen 2
FC Oftringen 2
N° match 192228
18:00
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Muhen 1
N° match 192230
18:00
FC Ataspor
FC Turgi 1b
N° match 192231
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 2
SC Seengen 1
N° match 192232
Sa 11.06.2022
18:00
FC Masis Aarau
FC Erlinsbach 2
N° match 192233
18:00
SC Seengen 1
FC Ataspor
N° match 192234
18:00
FC Turgi 1b
FC Niederlenz 1
N° match 192235
18:00
FC Muhen 1
SC Schöftland 3
N° match 192236
18:00
FC Aarburg 1
FC Gränichen 2
N° match 192237
18:00
FC Oftringen 2
FC Villmergen 2a
N° match 192238

Navigation équipe

4e ligue, tour de qualification
Résultats + classements Calendrier Prochains tours

©2022