Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Seniors 30+ promotion - Groupe 1

Ve 21.08.2020
FC Entfelden
FC Menzo Reinach
2
3
N° match 120548
FC Seon
FC Ljiljan
5
3
N° match 120549
SC Seengen
FC Gränichen
4
1
N° match 120551
Lu 24.08.2020
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Falke Lupfig
4
2
N° match 120550
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Seon
3
1
N° match 120554
FC Aarburg
FC Entfelden
3
3
N° match 120555
Lu 07.09.2020
FC Ljiljan
FC Falke Lupfig
1
6
N° match 120553
FC Othmarsingen a
SC Seengen
0
2
N° match 120552
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Seon
FC Aarburg
2
1
N° match 120556
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Falke Lupfig
2
3
N° match 120557
SC Seengen
FC Ljiljan
4
0
N° match 120558
FC Gränichen
FC Othmarsingen a
4
1
N° match 120559
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Menzo Reinach
SC Seengen
2
3
N° match 120561
FC Aarburg
FC Falke Lupfig
3
0
N° match 120562
FC Entfelden
FC Seon
1
9
N° match 120563
Lu 21.09.2020
FC Ljiljan
FC Gränichen
4
1
N° match 120560
Me 23.09.2020
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Othmarsingen a
5
4
N° match 120568
Je 24.09.2020
FC Entfelden
FC Falke Lupfig
0
3
F
N° match 120564
Ve 25.09.2020
SC Seengen
FC Aarburg
4
2
N° match 120565
FC Gränichen
FC Menzo Reinach
5
5
N° match 120566
Lu 28.09.2020
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Ljiljan
2
2
N° match 120567
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Aarburg
FC Gränichen
0
2
N° match 120569
Me 07.10.2020
FC Seon
FC Falke Lupfig
2
4
N° match 120571
Di 11.10.2020
SC Seengen
FC Seon
0
0
N° match 120572
Lu 12.10.2020
FC Ljiljan
FC Menzo Reinach
8
3
N° match 120575
FC Aarburg
FC Othmarsingen a
3
2
N° match 120574
Me 14.10.2020
FC Seon
FC Gränichen
6
0
N° match 120578
Ve 16.10.2020
SC Seengen
FC Falke Lupfig
5
3
N° match 120579
FC Aarburg
FC Ljiljan
2
1
N° match 120576
FC Entfelden
FC Othmarsingen a
2
6
N° match 120577
Lu 19.10.2020
FC Gränichen
FC Entfelden
2
5
N° match 120573
Ve 23.10.2020
FC Entfelden
SC Seengen
2
2
N° match 120570
FC Gränichen
FC Falke Lupfig
3
6
N° match 120580
Lu 26.10.2020
20:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Entfelden
N° match 120582
Me 28.10.2020
20:15
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Seon
N° match 120581
Je 29.10.2020
20:00
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Aarburg
N° match 120583
Ve 26.03.2021
20:00
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Entfelden
N° match 120584
20:00
FC Gränichen
SC Seengen
N° match 120587
Lu 29.03.2021
20:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Seon
N° match 120585
20:15
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Falke Lupfig
N° match 120586
Ve 09.04.2021
20:00
SC Seengen
FC Othmarsingen a
N° match 120588
20:00
FC Seon
FC Menzo Reinach
N° match 120590
20:00
FC Entfelden
FC Aarburg
N° match 120591
Di 11.04.2021
11:00
FC Falke Lupfig
FC Ljiljan
N° match 120589
Ve 23.04.2021
20:00
FC Aarburg
FC Seon
N° match 120592
20:00
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Falke Lupfig
N° match 120593
Lu 26.04.2021
20:00
FC Ljiljan
SC Seengen
N° match 120594
20:15
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Gränichen
N° match 120595
Ve 30.04.2021
20:00
FC Gränichen
FC Ljiljan
N° match 120596
20:00
SC Seengen
FC Menzo Reinach
N° match 120597
20:00
FC Seon
FC Entfelden
N° match 120599
Di 02.05.2021
11:00
FC Falke Lupfig
FC Aarburg
N° match 120598
Ve 07.05.2021
20:00
FC Entfelden
FC Falke Lupfig
N° match 120600
20:00
FC Aarburg
SC Seengen
N° match 120601
20:00
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Gränichen
N° match 120602
Lu 10.05.2021
20:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Othmarsingen a
N° match 120603
Ve 14.05.2021
20:00
FC Gränichen
FC Aarburg
N° match 120605
20:00
SC Seengen
FC Entfelden
N° match 120606
Di 16.05.2021
11:00
FC Falke Lupfig
FC Seon
N° match 120607
Lu 17.05.2021
20:15
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Menzo Reinach
N° match 120604
Ve 21.05.2021
20:00
FC Seon
SC Seengen
N° match 120608
20:00
FC Entfelden
FC Gränichen
N° match 120609
20:00
FC Aarburg
FC Othmarsingen a
N° match 120610
20:00
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Ljiljan
N° match 120611
Ve 28.05.2021
FC Ljiljan
FC Aarburg
N° match 120612
FC Othmarsingen a
FC Entfelden
N° match 120613
20:00
FC Gränichen
FC Seon
N° match 120614
20:00
SC Seengen
FC Falke Lupfig
N° match 120615
Ve 04.06.2021
FC Falke Lupfig
FC Gränichen
N° match 120616
20:00
FC Seon
FC Othmarsingen a
N° match 120617
20:00
FC Entfelden
FC Ljiljan
N° match 120618
20:00
FC Aarburg
FC Menzo Reinach
N° match 120619

©2020