Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Gruyère-Lac I
CS Romontois II
1
3
N° match 143379
FC La Sionge I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
2
N° match 143378
FC Marly I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
4
2
N° match 143377
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
1
N° match 143375
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
2
1
N° match 143376
FC Charmey I
FC Richemond I
0
5
N° match 143374
Di 29.08.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Marly I
2
0
N° match 143383
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC La Sionge I
0
2
N° match 143382
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
3
N° match 143384
FC Charmey I
FC Corminboeuf I
0
1
N° match 143385
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
3
1
N° match 143381
FC Richemond I
CS Romontois II
2
4
N° match 143380
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
2
1
N° match 143387
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Richemond I
1
0
N° match 143386
FC Marly I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
2
N° match 143388
FC La Sionge I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
0
2
N° match 143389
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
0
3
N° match 143390
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
CS Romontois II
3
1
N° match 143391
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Charmey I
FC Marly I
1
3
N° match 143396
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
3
1
N° match 143397
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
CS Romontois II
1
1
N° match 143393
FC Richemond I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
1
3
N° match 143392
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC La Sionge I
4
1
N° match 143395
Di 12.09.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
4
0
N° match 143394
Di 19.09.2021
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
1
N° match 143401
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Richemond I
5
2
N° match 143398
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
2
1
N° match 143403
FC La Sionge I
FC Charmey I
2
2
N° match 143400
FC Marly I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
1
N° match 143399
Ma 21.09.2021
CS Romontois II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
3
2
N° match 143402
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Richemond I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
1
2
N° match 143404
FC Corminboeuf I
FC La Sionge I
2
0
N° match 143408
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
3
0
N° match 143405
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
2
0
N° match 143409
FC Charmey I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
2
N° match 143407
FC Bas-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
1
3
N° match 143406
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
4
N° match 143412
FC La Sionge I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
2
N° match 143411
FC Marly I
FC Richemond I
1
0
N° match 143410
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
0
0
N° match 143414
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
0
4
N° match 143415
CS Romontois II
FC Charmey I
5
2
N° match 143413
Je 07.10.2021
FC Charmey I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
5
N° match 143418
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
3
N° match 143420
Di 10.10.2021
FC Richemond I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
3
4
N° match 143416
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
1
5
N° match 143417
FC Corminboeuf I
CS Romontois II
4
2
N° match 143419
FC Marly I
FC La Sionge I
2
2
N° match 143421
Je 14.10.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
0
N° match 143427
Sa 16.10.2021
FC La Sionge I
FC Richemond I
1
3
N° match 143422
CS Romontois II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
0
N° match 143424
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
2
N° match 143425
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Charmey I
2
1
N° match 143426
Di 17.10.2021
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Marly I
0
2
N° match 143423
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Richemond I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
3
N° match 143428
FC La Sionge I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
7
0
N° match 143433
FC Marly I
CS Romontois II
0
0
N° match 143432
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
0
4
N° match 143430
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
3
N° match 143431
FC Charmey I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
3
N° match 143429
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Richemond I
0
2
N° match 143434
Di 31.10.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Corminboeuf I
3
0
N° match 143438
CS Romontois II
FC La Sionge I
0
3
N° match 143435
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Marly I
1
1
N° match 143436
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
2
N° match 143437
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
2
1
N° match 143439
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Richemond I
FC Charmey I
1
2
N° match 143440
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Marly I
0
2
N° match 143443
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC La Sionge I
1
0
N° match 143444
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
1
2
N° match 143441
CS Romontois II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
1
N° match 143445
Di 20.03.2022
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
4
0
N° match 143442
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
1
1
N° match 143447
FC Marly I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
0
0
N° match 143449
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Charmey I
2
2
N° match 143451
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
5
N° match 143450
CS Romontois II
FC Richemond I
2
4
N° match 143446
Di 27.03.2022
FC La Sionge I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
0
1
N° match 143448
Ma 05.04.2022
FC Richemond I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
1
N° match 143452
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC La Sionge I
4
1
N° match 143455
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
0
N° match 143456
FC Charmey I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
2
N° match 143453
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
3
0
N° match 143454
Je 07.04.2022
CS Romontois II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
2
N° match 143457
Di 10.04.2022
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
3
3
N° match 143463
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
3
N° match 143460
CS Romontois II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
1
1
N° match 143459
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Richemond I
1
0
N° match 143458
FC La Sionge I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
3
N° match 143461
FC Marly I
FC Charmey I
4
0
N° match 143462
Me 13.04.2022
FC Richemond I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
2
N° match 143464
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Marly I
4
1
N° match 143465
FC Charmey I
FC La Sionge I
1
2
N° match 143466
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
2
0
N° match 143467
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
CS Romontois II
1
0
N° match 143468
Je 14.04.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
0
2
N° match 143469
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Richemond I
3
3
N° match 143470
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
1
N° match 143471
CS Romontois II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
4
2
N° match 143472
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Charmey I
0
2
N° match 143473
FC La Sionge I
FC Corminboeuf I
1
0
N° match 143474
FC Marly I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
3
4
N° match 143475
Ve 29.04.2022
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
1
2
N° match 143480
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Richemond I
FC Marly I
4
2
N° match 143476
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
5
3
N° match 143478
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC La Sionge I
2
0
N° match 143477
FC Charmey I
CS Romontois II
1
2
N° match 143479
Di 01.05.2022
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
8
2
N° match 143481
Je 05.05.2022
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
0
2
N° match 143486
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Richemond I
5
2
N° match 143482
CS Romontois II
FC Corminboeuf I
1
4
N° match 143485
Di 08.05.2022
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Charmey I
4
0
N° match 143484
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
1
N° match 143483
FC La Sionge I
FC Marly I
3
2
N° match 143487
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Marly I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
5
1
N° match 143489
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
3
3
N° match 143490
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
4
N° match 143493
FC Charmey I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
6
4
N° match 143492
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
1
3
N° match 143491
Di 15.05.2022
FC Richemond I
FC La Sionge I
3
1
N° match 143488
Ma 17.05.2022
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC La Sionge I
0
3
N° match 143499
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Richemond I
3
5
N° match 143494
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Charmey I
7
0
N° match 143495
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Corminboeuf I
5
3
N° match 143496
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
1
N° match 143497
CS Romontois II
FC Marly I
3
2
N° match 143498
Ma 24.05.2022
FC La Sionge I
CS Romontois II
4
6
N° match 143501
Di 29.05.2022
FC Charmey I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
1
N° match 143505
FC Marly I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
3
N° match 143502
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
2
2
N° match 143503
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
7
N° match 143504
FC Richemond I
FC Gruyère-Lac I
1
1
N° match 143500

Navigation équipe

©2022