Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Ve 26.08.2022
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
FC Bulle
2
3
N° match 167465
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
5
12
N° match 167464
FC Riaz b
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
8
0
N° match 167462
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
2
6
N° match 167463
Ve 02.09.2022
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
5
4
N° match 167469
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
8
1
N° match 167467
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Bulle
3
0
N° match 167466
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
3
2
N° match 167468
Ma 06.09.2022
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
3
4
N° match 167474
Ve 09.09.2022
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
4
4
N° match 167473
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Bulle
Team Gibloux (5031) b
4
6
N° match 167475
FC Riaz b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
3
6
N° match 167471
Ve 16.09.2022
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
2
7
N° match 167478
Sa 17.09.2022
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
FC Bulle
4
5
N° match 167477
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
8
1
N° match 167476
FC Riaz b
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
6
1
N° match 167480
Je 22.09.2022
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
FC Sarine-Ouest b
2
5
N° match 167481
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Bulle
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
11
1
N° match 167484
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
FC Riaz b
11
1
N° match 167482
10:00
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167485
Sa 01.10.2022
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167487
14:00
FC Riaz b
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
N° match 167489
14:00
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
N° match 167490
Me 05.10.2022
18:15
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
N° match 167486
18:30
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
N° match 167500
Ve 07.10.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
N° match 167492
Sa 08.10.2022
09:00
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167491
09:00
FC Bulle
FC Riaz b
N° match 167493
15:30
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167495
Sa 15.10.2022
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Cousimbert (5153) BLUE
N° match 167496
14:00
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
FC Bulle
N° match 167499
14:00
FC Riaz b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
N° match 167498
Ve 21.10.2022
18:30
Glâne-Sud Rue (5150) c
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 167501
Sa 22.10.2022
09:00
FC Bulle
Team Glâne CSR (5069) b
N° match 167502
10:00
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
N° match 167503
14:00
Team Veveyse Bos (5008)
FC Riaz b
N° match 167504

Navigation équipe

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3), 2ème degré - tour automne
Résultats + classements Calendrier Prochains tours

©2022