Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 21.03.2020
US Basse-Broye c
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 204305
FC Ueberstorf
Sense Mitte (5141) a
AS
N° match 204306
FC Schmitten
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
AS
N° match 204303
FC Schoenberg
FC Murten a
AS
N° match 204304
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
FC Central FR
AS
N° match 204307
Ve 27.03.2020
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
AS
N° match 204312
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Murten a
FC Schmitten
AS
N° match 204311
FC Central FR
FC Ueberstorf
AS
N° match 204308
Sense Mitte (5141) a
US Basse-Broye c
AS
N° match 204309
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Schoenberg
AS
N° match 204310
Ve 03.04.2020
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
FC Murten a
AS
N° match 204313
Sa 04.04.2020
US Basse-Broye c
FC Central FR
AS
N° match 204316
FC Ueberstorf
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
AS
N° match 204317
FC Schmitten
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 204314
FC Schoenberg
Sense Mitte (5141) a
AS
N° match 204315
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Murten a
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
AS
N° match 204322
FC Central FR
FC Schoenberg
AS
N° match 204319
Sense Mitte (5141) a
FC Schmitten
AS
N° match 204320
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
AS
N° match 204321
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
US Basse-Broye c
AS
N° match 204318
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 204323
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
Sense Mitte (5141) a
AS
N° match 204324
Sa 25.04.2020
US Basse-Broye c
FC Ueberstorf
AS
N° match 204327
FC Schmitten
FC Central FR
AS
N° match 204325
FC Schoenberg
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
AS
N° match 204326
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Central FR
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
AS
N° match 204330
Sense Mitte (5141) a
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
AS
N° match 204331
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Murten a
AS
N° match 204332
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
FC Schmitten
AS
N° match 204329
FC Ueberstorf
FC Schoenberg
AS
N° match 204328
Ve 08.05.2020
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
FC Central FR
AS
N° match 204334
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
AS
N° match 204335
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Murten a
Sense Mitte (5141) a
AS
N° match 204333
FC Schmitten
FC Ueberstorf
AS
N° match 204336
FC Schoenberg
US Basse-Broye c
AS
N° match 204337
Sa 16.05.2020
US Basse-Broye c
FC Schmitten
AS
N° match 204338
FC Central FR
FC Murten a
AS
N° match 204341
Sense Mitte (5141) a
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 204342
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
AS
N° match 204340
FC Ueberstorf
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
AS
N° match 204339
Ma 19.05.2020
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
FC Ueberstorf
AS
N° match 204345
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Murten a
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
AS
N° match 204344
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
US Basse-Broye c
AS
N° match 204346
FC Schmitten
FC Schoenberg
AS
N° match 204347
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Central FR
AS
N° match 204343
Sa 30.05.2020
US Basse-Broye c
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
AS
N° match 204349
FC Central FR
Sense Mitte (5141) a
AS
N° match 204352
FC Ueberstorf
FC Murten a
AS
N° match 204350
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
AS
N° match 204351
FC Schoenberg
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
AS
N° match 204348
Ve 05.06.2020
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
FC Schoenberg
AS
N° match 204356
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Murten a
US Basse-Broye c
AS
N° match 204355
Sense Mitte (5141) a
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
AS
N° match 204353
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
FC Schmitten
AS
N° match 204357
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ueberstorf
AS
N° match 204354
-
-
-

©2020