Résultats et classements

Résultats et classements

matchs d'entraînement - - 14.08.2022 14:00
FC Laufen
76' Kai Studer
1:3
(0:1)
FC Rheinfelden 1909
44' Görkem Yildiz
57' Görkem Yildiz
83' Tolga Deniz
    • But 1:3
      But   Rheinfelden 1909
      Buteur Tolga Deniz
    • But 1:2
      But   Laufen
      Buteur Kai Studer (Penalty)
    • avertissement Samir Etemovic (Rheinfelden 1909)
      avertissement Samir Etemovic (Rheinfelden 1909)
    • But 0:2
      But   Rheinfelden 1909
      Buteur Görkem Yildiz
    • But 0:1
      But   Rheinfelden 1909
      Buteur Görkem Yildiz (Penalty)

    FC Laufen

    22 Fringeli 12 Krucker 4 Maceiras (C) 13 Meyer 3 Serapiglia 6 Moradi 15 Krasniqi 7 Meierhofer 11 Studer 17 Hofer 10 Misini
     
    22
    Lars Fringeli
    Gardien
    12
    Benjamin Krucker
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Sandro Maceiras(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    13
    Jimoh Meyer
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Riccardo Serapiglia
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Qasem Moradi
    Demi droit (défensif)
    15
    Lavdim Krasniqi
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Marc Meierhofer
    Demi droit (couloir)
    11
    Kai Studer
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    17
    Elia Hofer
    Attaquant de soutien
    10
    Gezim Misini
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    5
    Kamil Ryszard Imfeld
    19
    Mahdi Moradi
    18
    Joel Anliker
    77
    Aydin Sarmis
    33
    Nievethan Neethtpasa
    Entraîneur
     
    Tarik Nazari
     
    Lars Schnyder

    FC Rheinfelden 1909

    30 Mathys 3 Colak 6 Rrahmani 5 Perez 2 Müller 19 Deniz 7 Benz (C) 8 Atesci 10 Ammann 9 Parrillo 11 Yildiz
     
    30
    Tim Mathys
    Gardien
    3
    Emre Colak
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Besart Albert Rrahmani
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Niro Perez
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    2
    Aidan Müller
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    19
    Tolga Deniz
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
     
    7
    Eric Benz(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    8
    Isyan Atesci
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Jerome Ammann
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    9
    Gianni Parrillo
    Attaquant de soutien
    11
    Görkem Yildiz
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    4
    Dominik Werka
     
    17
    Furkan Junuzi
    9
    Samir Etemovic
       
    20
    Baris Terzi
    21
    Musa Tekin
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Baris Terzi
    Absents
    Mladen Rajic
    Vincent Joel Fritschi
    Ramazan Bakimci
    Jan Mathys
    Luca Minotti
    Buran Öcal
    Burhan Serifi
    Volkan Polat
    Dario Freiermuth
    Serhat Bagci
    Deniz Kül
    Yannic Baumann

    Navigation équipe

    Sponsor
    Sponsor

    ©2023