Calendrier

Calendrier Erlenwäldli

Me 17.08.2022
19:15
HNK Zagreb (4e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
Coupe bernoise - 1/32 de finale
N° match 512292
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 21.08.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123232
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 27.08.2022
17:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Walperswil
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124056
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 28.08.2022
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Etoile Biel
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123737
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 04.09.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Aarberg a
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123243
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 10.09.2022
15:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Reconvilier 1
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123748
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 11.09.2022
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Etoile Biel
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124065
Terrain: Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Orvin
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124064
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 17.09.2022
17:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Länggasse a
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123254
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 24.09.2022
15:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Bévilard-Malleray
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123759
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 25.09.2022
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Lengnau
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124074
Terrain: Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Pieterlen
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124073
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 02.10.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Weissenstein Bern
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123265
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 08.10.2022
15:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Rebeuvelier 1
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123770
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 09.10.2022
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Madretsch
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124083
Terrain: Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Plagne
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124082
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 16.10.2022
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Evilard
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123781
Terrain: Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124046
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 23.10.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Zollikofen
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123287
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 30.10.2022
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Court
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123726
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 02.04.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124091
Terrain: Hauptplatz
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Schüpfen
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123289
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Plagne
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124092
Terrain: Hauptplatz
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
CS Lecce b
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123796
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 16.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Pieterlen
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123302
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 23.04.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
SV Safnern
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124103
Terrain: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Aurore Bienne
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123809
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 30.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123315
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 07.05.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Orvin
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124114
Terrain: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123822
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 14.05.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123328
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 21.05.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Pieterlen
championnat 5e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 124125
Terrain: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Madretsch
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123835
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Sa 27.05.2023
HNK Zagreb
SC Bümpliz 78
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123341
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 04.06.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Köniz
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 6
N° match 123342
Terrain: Hauptplatz
Di 11.06.2023
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 8
N° match 123849
Terrain: Hauptplatz

©2022