Sponsor principale

Risultati e classifiche

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 3 - 22.09.2019 10:30
FC Conthey 3
80' Fabio Manilha
1:1
(0:1)
FC Vétroz 2
7' Fabio Da Silva
    • Ammonizione Baptiste Coppey (Vétroz)
      Ammonizione Baptiste Coppey (Vétroz)
    • Ammonizione Thierry Rudaz (Vétroz)
      Ammonizione Thierry Rudaz (Vétroz)
    • Rete 1:1
      Rete   Conthey
      Marcatore Fabio Manilha Raimundo (Penalty)
    • Ammonizione Fabio Manilha Raimundo (Conthey)
      Ammonizione Fabio Manilha Raimundo (Conthey)
    • Ammonizione Fabio Da Silva Cunha (Vétroz)
      Ammonizione Fabio Da Silva Cunha (Vétroz)
    • Ammonizione David Almeida Figueiredo (Vétroz)
      Ammonizione David Almeida Figueiredo (Vétroz)
    • Rete 0:1
      Rete   Vétroz
      Marcatore Fabio Da Silva Cunha

    FC Conthey 3

    1 Almeida 4 Ramos Paaredes 8 Cerdeira (C) 3 Ferreira 7 Da Rocha 15 Da Silva 17 Marques 11 Alves 10 Rodrigues 2 Dos Santos 9 Ferreira Nunes
     
    1
    Almeida Ricardo Alexandre
    Portiere
    4
    Ramos Paaredes Serafim Rafael
    Libero
    8
    Cerdeira Guedes Luis Miguel(C)
    Stopper
    3
    Ferreira Lemos Ricardo Manuel
    Difensore esterno destro
    7
    Da Rocha Soares Rodrigo Alberto
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    15
    Da Silva Cruz Gustavo
    Centrocampista centrale
    17
    Marques Simão Tiago José
    Centrocampista interno sinistro
    11
    Alves Dourado Johnny Alexandre
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    10
    Rodrigues Ferreira Fabio Luis
    Ala destra
    2
    Dos Santos Gomes Francisco José
    Ala sinistra
    9
    Ferreira Nunes Da Silva Bruno Filipe
    Attaccante di punta
    Giocatori di riserva
    20
    Manilha Raimundo Fabio
      
    5
    Pereira Waldir
    18
    Madeiras Valente Patrick
    13
    Ferreira Soares André
    19
    Leite Fernandes Domingos
    6
    Araya Tedros
    Allenatore
     
    Castro Lopes José Daniel
     
    Cerdeira Luis Miguel
    Assente
    Loureiro Ricardo Filipe (Famiglia)

    FC Vétroz 2

    20 Metrailler 16 Rapalli (C) 8 Ferreira 10 Pillet 4 Almeida 13 Lima 9 Coppey 5 Pegado 7 Da Silva 19 Bronja 11 Escaleira
     
    20
    Metrailler Lucien
    Portiere
    16
    Rapalli Damien(C)
    Difensore central destro
    8
    Ferreira Duarte Fabio Alberto
    Difensore centrale
    10
    Pillet Benjamin
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    4
    Almeida Figueiredo David
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
     
    13
    Lima Martins Herminio
    Centrocampista difensivo
    9
    Coppey Baptiste
    Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
     
    5
    Pegado Araujo Osvaldo Fernando
    Centrocampista centrale
    7
    Da Silva Cunha Fabio
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
      
    19
    Bronja Vahid
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    11
    Escaleira Pinto Micael Jorge
    Attaccante di punta
    Giocatori di riserva
    6
    Demir Özkan
    12
    Arslanoski Samir
    14
    Rodrigues Gouveia Ricardo José
    18
    Mendes Impuque Daniel
    15
    Yildirim Ercan
    17
    Gomes Antoninho Victor
    2
    Cagnazzo Nicolas
    Allenatore
     
    Rudaz Thierry
     
    Epifani Virgilio
    Assente
    Nguyen Henri (Convocazione altra squadra)
    Bingol Daniel (Allenamento differenziato)
    Savioz Loïc (Ferito)
    Fournier Nathan (Ferito)
    Cordonier Yohan (Famiglia)

    ©2019