Sponsor principale

Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi D/9 - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Savièse 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
30
0
no. gara 139860
FC Conthey 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1
5
no. gara 139864
FC Grimisuat
FC Vétroz 2
13
2
no. gara 139863
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
8
0
no. gara 139861
FC Evolène Hérens
FC US Hérens Evolène
4
2
no. gara 139862
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Vétroz 2
FC Conthey 2
1
4
no. gara 139865
FC Châteauneuf
FC Savièse 2
1
13
no. gara 139869
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Evolène Hérens
0
11
no. gara 139867
US Ayent-Arbaz
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
5
3
no. gara 139868
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Grimisuat
10
5
no. gara 139866
Sa 07.09.2019
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Vétroz 2
6
2
no. gara 139874
FC Grimisuat
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
7
1
no. gara 139872
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Châteauneuf
9
4
no. gara 139870
FC Evolène Hérens
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
9
2
no. gara 139871
Do 08.09.2019
FC Conthey 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
3
4
no. gara 139873
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Savièse 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
5
4
no. gara 139879
FC Châteauneuf
FC Evolène Hérens
5
12
no. gara 139878
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Conthey 2
0
12
no. gara 139876
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Grimisuat
9
5
no. gara 139877
FC US Hérens Evolène
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
4
3
no. gara 139875
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Vétroz 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
2
10
no. gara 139884
FC Conthey 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
7
3
no. gara 139882
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Savièse 2
4
5
no. gara 139880
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
9
0
no. gara 139883
FC Grimisuat
FC Châteauneuf
5
7
no. gara 139881
Me 02.10.2019
FC US Hérens Evolène
US Ayent-Arbaz
9
2
no. gara 139912
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Savièse 2
FC Grimisuat
8
0
no. gara 139888
FC Châteauneuf
FC Conthey 2
2
8
no. gara 139887
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1
8
no. gara 139886
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Vétroz 2
no. gara 139885
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Evolène Hérens
9
3
no. gara 139889
Gi 10.10.2019
FC Vétroz 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
13
0
no. gara 139893
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Conthey 2
FC Savièse 2
1
4
no. gara 139891
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Châteauneuf
9
2
no. gara 139892
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
11
1
no. gara 139894
FC Grimisuat
US Ayent-Arbaz
7
5
no. gara 139890
Me 16.10.2019
FC Grimisuat
FC Conthey 2
3
2
no. gara 139909
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Savièse 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
4
1
no. gara 139897
FC Châteauneuf
FC Vétroz 2
5
5
no. gara 139896
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Grimisuat
6
3
no. gara 139899
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC US Hérens Evolène
2
14
no. gara 139895
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Conthey 2
1
7
no. gara 139898
Ma 22.10.2019
18:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
US Ayent-Arbaz
no. gara 139901
19:00
FC Conthey 2
FC Evolène Hérens
no. gara 139900
Gi 24.10.2019
19:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
no. gara 139904
Sa 26.10.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 139902
14:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 139903
Sa 02.11.2019
11:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
no. gara 139905
11:30
FC Savièse 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
no. gara 139906
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Vétroz 2
no. gara 139907
15:30
FC Evolène Hérens
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
no. gara 139908
Sa 09.11.2019
09:30
FC Vétroz 2
FC Evolène Hérens
no. gara 139911
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 139913
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 139914
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Grimisuat
no. gara 139910

©2019