Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi D - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Me 14.08.2019
FC Egerkingen b
FC Niederbipp
6
4
no. gara 117670
Ve 16.08.2019
FC Winznau a
FC Olten b
1
4
no. gara 117671
FC Wangen a/A
FC Welschenrohr
3
4
no. gara 117668
FC Kestenholz
SC Flumenthal
17
1
no. gara 117669
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Luterbach
5
3
no. gara 117666
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Oensingen b
0
15
no. gara 117667
Ve 23.08.2019
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
6
3
no. gara 117677
Sa 24.08.2019
SC Flumenthal
FC Egerkingen b
6
9
no. gara 117674
FC Oensingen b
FC Wangen a/A
3
3
no. gara 117676
FC Welschenrohr
FC Kestenholz
8
6
no. gara 117675
FC Niederbipp
FC Winznau a
10
0
no. gara 117673
FC Luterbach
FC Olten b
2
2
no. gara 117672
Me 28.08.2019
FC Wangen a/A
FC Wangen b.O.
11
1
no. gara 117679
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Winznau a
SC Flumenthal
5
3
no. gara 117682
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Luterbach
2
4
no. gara 117678
FC Olten b
FC Niederbipp
2
6
no. gara 117683
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Egerkingen b
FC Welschenrohr
3
9
no. gara 117681
Lu 02.09.2019
FC Kestenholz
FC Oensingen b
1
13
no. gara 117680
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Kestenholz
0
3
no. gara 117688
FC Welschenrohr
FC Winznau a
2
1
no. gara 117686
SC Flumenthal
FC Olten b
1
7
no. gara 117685
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Wangen a/A
3
7
no. gara 117689
FC Luterbach
FC Niederbipp
5
3
no. gara 117684
Lu 09.09.2019
FC Oensingen b
FC Egerkingen b
10
2
no. gara 117687
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Wangen a/A
FC Luterbach
2
2
no. gara 117690
FC Kestenholz
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
7
6
no. gara 117691
FC Winznau a
FC Oensingen b
1
12
no. gara 117693
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Olten b
FC Welschenrohr
3
9
no. gara 117694
FC Niederbipp
SC Flumenthal
12
0
no. gara 117695
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Niederbipp
FC Oensingen b
3
5
no. gara 117706
Me 18.09.2019
FC Egerkingen b
FC Wangen b.O.
10
1
no. gara 117692
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Oensingen b
FC Olten b
14
1
no. gara 117698
FC Wangen a/A
FC Kestenholz
12
3
no. gara 117701
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Winznau a
3
3
no. gara 117699
FC Luterbach
SC Flumenthal
7
3
no. gara 117696
FC Welschenrohr
FC Niederbipp
6
0
no. gara 117697
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Egerkingen b
3
4
no. gara 117700
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Kestenholz
FC Luterbach
6
2
no. gara 117702
FC Winznau a
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
2
5
no. gara 117704
SC Flumenthal
FC Welschenrohr
1
10
no. gara 117707
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Olten b
FC Wangen b.O.
4
5
no. gara 117705
Me 16.10.2019
18:00
FC Egerkingen b
FC Wangen a/A
no. gara 117703
Ve 18.10.2019
18:30
FC Wangen a/A
FC Winznau a
no. gara 117712
Sa 19.10.2019
10:30
FC Oensingen b
SC Flumenthal
no. gara 117709
10:30
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Niederbipp
no. gara 117710
13:00
FC Luterbach
FC Welschenrohr
no. gara 117708
14:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Egerkingen b
no. gara 117713
15:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Olten b
no. gara 117711
Ve 25.10.2019
18:30
FC Winznau a
FC Kestenholz
no. gara 117715
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Olten b
FC Wangen a/A
no. gara 117716
11:00
SC Flumenthal
FC Wangen b.O.
no. gara 117718
13:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Oensingen b
no. gara 117719
13:00
FC Egerkingen b
FC Luterbach
no. gara 117714
13:30
FC Niederbipp
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 117717

©2019