Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

FE-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
15
1
no. gara 109644
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
4
11
no. gara 109648
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
10
6
no. gara 109651
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team Köniz
3
23
no. gara 109658
Team Limmattal
FC Aarau
9
2
no. gara 109665
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
4
7
no. gara 109661
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
4
7
no. gara 109662
Team La Côte
Servette FC
0
10
no. gara 109664
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
8
2
no. gara 109637
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
5
no. gara 109638
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
14
no. gara 109641
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
6
8
no. gara 109652
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
8
2
no. gara 109649
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
7
3
no. gara 109646
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6
5
no. gara 109647
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
9
6
no. gara 109660
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
5
8
no. gara 109655
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
5
12
no. gara 109640
Team Basel FCB
Team Aargau Zofingen
13
2
no. gara 109639
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
17
3
no. gara 109650
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
7
7
no. gara 109656
Team Jura
YB Stadt
1
2
no. gara 109663
Team ACGF-Champel
Team AFF-FFV Castella
5
5
no. gara 109657
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
4
no. gara 109643
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
3
no. gara 109645
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12
1
no. gara 109642
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
10
3
no. gara 109653
AFV-Freiamt
FCW Schaffhausen
1
12
no. gara 109659
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
5
no. gara 109666
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
8
5
no. gara 109654
Sa 31.08.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team AFF-FFV Adao
9
7
no. gara 109667
FCW Winti
AFV-Freiamt
14
6
no. gara 109675
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
4
2
no. gara 109674
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
13
1
no. gara 109670
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
10
21
no. gara 109673
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
9
11
no. gara 109676
GC Campus
FC Luzern
5
6
no. gara 109677
GC Unterland
FCZ Stadt
8
10
no. gara 109679
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
6
17
no. gara 109691
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Limmattal
2
9
no. gara 109684
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF-Champel
9
4
no. gara 109687
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
5
no. gara 109680
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
8
4
no. gara 109693
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
6
15
no. gara 109672
FC Aarau
GC Stadt
4
4
no. gara 109668
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
3
3
no. gara 109692
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
7
4
no. gara 109696
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
10
4
no. gara 109686
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
no. gara 109681
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCL Nord
3
4
no. gara 109689
Servette FC
FC Sion
12
6
no. gara 109683
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
8
3
no. gara 109671
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
5
no. gara 109669
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
6
no. gara 109688
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
8
0
no. gara 109682
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
2
12
no. gara 109695
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AVF Bas-Valais
8
1
no. gara 109694
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
10
6
no. gara 109685
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCZ Hirzenbach
10
5
no. gara 109678
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
9
3
no. gara 109702
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
6
6
no. gara 109705
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
9
4
no. gara 109708
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
6
no. gara 109721
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team ANF-Montagne
7
6
no. gara 109716
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
8
9
no. gara 109706
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
12
8
no. gara 109700
GC Campus
GC Stadt
15
3
no. gara 109712
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCL Schwyz-Uri
12
4
no. gara 109725
YB Stadt
BSC Young Boys
5
11
no. gara 109726
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Servette FC
6
10
no. gara 109715
AFV-Freiamt
Team Limmattal
2
7
no. gara 109718
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
8
8
no. gara 109703
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Seeland
10
3
no. gara 109717
Team ANF-Littoral
Meyrin FC
3
5
no. gara 109719
Team AVF Bas-Valais
FC Biel-Bienne
9
3
no. gara 109720
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
13
no. gara 109722
Team Köniz
Team WFV Oberwallis
14
3
no. gara 109723
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schaffhausen
6
3
no. gara 109710
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
5
6
no. gara 109707
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
2
9
no. gara 109697
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
3
no. gara 109698
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
15
2
no. gara 109699
FCW Winti
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
6
no. gara 109709
Team ACGF-Champel
Team AFF-FFV Araz
8
4
no. gara 109714
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
3
no. gara 109724
FCL Nord
GC Unterland
6
10
no. gara 109704
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
2
no. gara 109701
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Stadt
11
3
no. gara 109711
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
7
6
no. gara 109713
Sa 28.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
2
11
no. gara 109736
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
4
no. gara 109750
Team Limmattal
Team Basel Concordia
3
4
no. gara 109754
Team Aargau Zofingen
YB Stadt
7
7
no. gara 109747
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
4
4
no. gara 109745
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
3
10
no. gara 109752
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
8
7
no. gara 109737
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
12
3
no. gara 109727
FC Aarau
AFV-Freiamt
11
8
no. gara 109728
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern
5
12
no. gara 109741
FCZ Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
30
1
no. gara 109742
GC Stadt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
9
4
no. gara 109743
Team ANF-Littoral
Team La Côte
2
10
no. gara 109751
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AFF-FFV Castella
5
6
no. gara 109749
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
10
no. gara 109730
FCO Wil
FCZ Hirzenbach
2
11
no. gara 109738
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
7
3
no. gara 109739
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
15
1
no. gara 109733
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
2
10
no. gara 109753
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
12
8
no. gara 109746
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
4
6
no. gara 109731
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
13
no. gara 109732
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
14
2
no. gara 109734
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AC Bellinzona
4
5
no. gara 109735
GC Unterland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
10
1
no. gara 109744
Team Seeland
Team Jura
5
6
no. gara 109755
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV Oberwallis
8
7
no. gara 109756
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF Bas-Valais
13
4
no. gara 109748
Do 29.09.2019
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
7
9
no. gara 109740
Sa 05.10.2019
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
3
4
no. gara 109766
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
18
3
no. gara 109768
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
4
3
no. gara 109771
Team Limmattal
YB Stadt
1
5
no. gara 109782
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Zofingen
15
14
no. gara 109783
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
7
4
no. gara 109759
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
1
6
no. gara 109761
BSC Young Boys
GC Campus
7
4
no. gara 109757
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schützi
6
9
no. gara 109769
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
3
4
no. gara 109767
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
9
no. gara 109779
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
9
no. gara 109776
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-Champel
9
5
no. gara 109784
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
3
5
no. gara 109760
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
9
no. gara 109758
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
6
12
no. gara 109774
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
11
6
no. gara 109780
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
4
2
no. gara 109781
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
14
5
no. gara 109778
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
7
6
no. gara 109763
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
6
5
no. gara 109764
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
4
no. gara 109765
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Adao
5
7
no. gara 109772
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Nord
3
8
no. gara 109786
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Sion
7
4
no. gara 109785
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
4
no. gara 109773
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Seeland
14
4
no. gara 109775
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
2
4
no. gara 109762
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
9
8
no. gara 109770
Me 09.10.2019
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys
10
8
no. gara 109729
Sa 12.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team ANF-Montagne
7
11
no. gara 109789
FC Sion
Team AVF Bas-Valais
9
6
no. gara 109792
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
2
12
no. gara 109794
FCO Wil
FCW Schaffhausen
3
11
no. gara 109797
GC Campus
GC Unterland
10
8
no. gara 109802
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
7
no. gara 109809
Team Seeland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
17
no. gara 109814
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
2
7
no. gara 109804
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
8
4
no. gara 109798
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCL Nord
14
1
no. gara 109795
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
13
5
no. gara 109796
FC Solothurn
Team Aargau Zofingen
11
6
no. gara 109793
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Jura
7
10
no. gara 109811
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
4
6
no. gara 109815
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
12
2
no. gara 109791
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
4
11
no. gara 109799
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
11
1
no. gara 109790
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
2
5
no. gara 109787
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
9
6
no. gara 109813
Team ACGF-Champel
Team La Côte
1
7
no. gara 109807
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Adao
14
5
no. gara 109808
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
7
6
no. gara 109805
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
11
13
no. gara 109801
YB Stadt
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
16
no. gara 109816
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
5
2
no. gara 109812
AFV-Freiamt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
5
9
no. gara 109810
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
2
10
no. gara 109803
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
3
13
no. gara 109800
Do 13.10.2019
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
16
1
no. gara 109806
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
2
8
no. gara 109690
Sa 26.10.2019
AFV-Freiamt
FCZ Hirzenbach
8
7
no. gara 109777
Sa 02.11.2019
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
5
2
no. gara 109833
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
12
1
no. gara 109841
GC Unterland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
5
no. gara 109832
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
8
1
no. gara 109822
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
6
9
no. gara 109824
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Basel OB
4
8
no. gara 109834
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
3
8
no. gara 109826
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
7
3
no. gara 109828
Team Basel Concordia
AFV-Freiamt
8
5
no. gara 109819
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
16
3
no. gara 109839
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
2
4
no. gara 109840
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
15
no. gara 109843
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
5
5
no. gara 109844
YB Stadt
Team ANF-Littoral
7
5
no. gara 109845
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
4
no. gara 109829
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
6
14
no. gara 109827
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
7
2
no. gara 109831
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
4
11
no. gara 109837
Team Limmattal
FC Solothurn
2
4
no. gara 109842
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
2
6
no. gara 109818
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
10
3
no. gara 109836
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11
5
no. gara 109825
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
5
5
no. gara 109830
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
3
5
no. gara 109817
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
7
1
no. gara 109821
Team ACGF-Champel
Servette FC
3
11
no. gara 109835
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
16
5
no. gara 109823
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
10
5
no. gara 109846
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
2
8
no. gara 109838
Sa 09.11.2019
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
11
7
no. gara 109865
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Adao
6
2
no. gara 109867
Team Seeland
YB Stadt
7
7
no. gara 109875
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
13
5
no. gara 109850
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
15
4
no. gara 109866
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
2
6
no. gara 109854
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
6
8
no. gara 109849
FCZ Oberland
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
13
9
no. gara 109860
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
11
4
no. gara 109872
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
10
2
no. gara 109874
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
8
4
no. gara 109859
GC Stadt
GC Unterland
3
14
no. gara 109862
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
7
6
no. gara 109852
FCL Nord
FCZ Hirzenbach
2
4
no. gara 109853
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
5
no. gara 109868
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
11
6
no. gara 109856
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
8
5
no. gara 109857
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
10
no. gara 109863
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
6
9
no. gara 109871
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
4
5
no. gara 109847
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
7
3
no. gara 109848
FC Sion
Team Köniz
8
6
no. gara 109851
FCW Winti
GC Campus
2
11
no. gara 109858
SC Kriens
Team Limmattal
12
3
no. gara 109864
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
4
no. gara 109869
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
9
2
no. gara 109873
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
9
6
no. gara 109855
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Schützi
7
4
no. gara 109861
Me 13.11.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
6
no. gara 109820
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
2
13
no. gara 109881
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
4
2
no. gara 109883
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
6
2
no. gara 109885
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
16
3
no. gara 109887
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
9
4
no. gara 109895
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
9
1
no. gara 109899
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
4
no. gara 109900
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AVF Bas-Valais
3
6
no. gara 109894
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
3
4
no. gara 109904
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
5
12
no. gara 109880
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
8
no. gara 109905
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Unterland
6
5
no. gara 109906
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Liechtenstein
7
3
no. gara 109889
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
6
5
no. gara 109890
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Solothurn
7
2
no. gara 109884
Team Limmattal
FCW Schaffhausen
3
7
no. gara 109901
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
4
13
no. gara 109902
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
4
16
no. gara 109903
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV Oberwallis
17
1
no. gara 109893
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
3
no. gara 109879
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
5
5
no. gara 109877
FC Lugano
GC Campus
2
4
no. gara 109882
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
7
11
no. gara 109891
Team ACGF-Champel
Team ANF-Littoral
7
1
no. gara 109892
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
9
3
no. gara 109888
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel OB
4
13
no. gara 109896
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
4
no. gara 109897
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
20
no. gara 109898
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
12
6
no. gara 109878
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
6
4
no. gara 109886
Sa 30.11.2019
Team Basel OB
Team Limmattal
6
2
no. gara 109788
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
11
8
no. gara 109876
Sa 14.12.2019
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
0
VN
no. gara 109870

©2020