Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Savièse 2
FC Martigny-Sports 3
6
0
no. gara 139547
FC Conthey
FC Saxon Sports 2
6
4
no. gara 139551
FC Bramois 2
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
8
1
no. gara 139549
FC Grimisuat
FC Printse-Nendaz
7
3
no. gara 139550
FC Sion 2 féminin
FC Erde
1
3
no. gara 139548
Gi 29.08.2019
FC Erde
FC Bramois 2
5
0
no. gara 139555
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Savièse 2
FC Sion 2 féminin
1
1
no. gara 139556
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Saxon Sports 2
0
6
no. gara 139552
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Conthey
5
2
no. gara 139553
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Grimisuat
0
22
no. gara 139554
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Bramois 2
FC Savièse 2
0
7
no. gara 139558
FC Conthey
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
11
2
no. gara 139560
FC Grimisuat
FC Erde
3
0
no. gara 139559
FC Sion 2 féminin
FC Martigny-Sports 3
5
2
no. gara 139557
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Printse-Nendaz
4
8
no. gara 139561
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Savièse 2
FC Grimisuat
0
7
no. gara 139565
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Printse-Nendaz
3
3
no. gara 139562
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Saxon Sports 2
5
4
no. gara 139563
FC Erde
FC Conthey
4
1
no. gara 139564
FC Sion 2 féminin
FC Bramois 2
4
9
no. gara 139566
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Bramois 2
FC Martigny-Sports 3
5
3
no. gara 139567
FC Conthey
FC Savièse 2
5
1
no. gara 139569
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Erde
1
4
no. gara 139570
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
16
2
no. gara 139571
FC Grimisuat
FC Sion 2 féminin
5
1
no. gara 139568
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Savièse 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
6
1
no. gara 139574
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
4
2
no. gara 139572
FC Bramois 2
FC Grimisuat
2
8
no. gara 139576
FC Erde
FC Printse-Nendaz
3
0
no. gara 139573
FC Sion 2 féminin
FC Conthey
1
6
no. gara 139575
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Conthey
FC Bramois 2
6
3
no. gara 139578
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Sion 2 féminin
2
9
no. gara 139579
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Erde
1
5
no. gara 139581
FC Grimisuat
FC Martigny-Sports 3
7
0
no. gara 139577
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Savièse 2
4
2
no. gara 139580
Me 16.10.2019
FC Erde
FC Savièse 2
6
0
no. gara 139591
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Savièse 2
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
1
2
no. gara 139583
FC Bramois 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
3
1
no. gara 139585
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Erde
0
9
no. gara 139582
FC Grimisuat
FC Conthey
10
2
no. gara 139586
17:00
FC Sion 2 féminin
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 139584
Sa 26.10.2019
13:00
FC Conthey
FC Martigny-Sports 3
no. gara 139587
15:30
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Grimisuat
no. gara 139588
19:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Bramois 2
no. gara 139589
Sa 09.11.2019
10:30
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Sion 2 féminin
no. gara 139590

©2019